2019 Bib Assignments

Below is a list of bib assignments for the 2019 Race, those registered before the deadline will have their names custom printed on their bibs, those registering after the deadline will not have their names printed on their bibs and your name will not show up on this list until registration closes.  50 and 100 mile runners use this information to mark your drop bags. ‘FINISHES’ represents the number of finishes for the distance that each runner is registered for THIS year, we realize that many runners have run multiple distances at Zumbro in the past, that number is NOT reflected below.  More information about bib numbers can be found HERE

[ Note: If you signed up for the 100 after March 22, your bib number will not be assigned until this Sunday night, April 7 ]

Distance
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Division
Finishes
100MI1TimothyAdamskiBarabooWIMale30Open0
100MI2PaulAhearnNorth MankatoMNMale47Master0
100MI3JasonAndersonMarshallMNMale44Master0
100MI4JessArnettMinneapolisMNFemale37Open0
100MI5MichaelAsmusStillwaterMNMale38Open1
100MI6BobBahrInternational FallsMNMale52Grand Master0
100MI7WendiBaldwinEden PrairieMNFemale49Master1
100MI8JamesBarknew richmondWIMale47Master0
100MI9MichaelBarnabyHullGBRMale36Open0
100MI10AlexBartleyPlainviewMNMale39Open0
100MI11DennisBauerSt AnthonyMNMale55Grand Master0
100MI12HopeBolligMankatoMNFemale39Open0
100MI13ChadBrowerHarrisburgSDMale47Master0
100MI14BeckyBrudwickNorth MankatoMNFemale52Grand Master0
100MI15FrankBuresMinneapolisMNMale47Master0
100MI16KevinClarkOconomowocWIMale28Open2
100MI17ScottColesWashburnWIMale42Master1
100MI18StevenConnellySavageMNMale40Master1
100MI19JohnCoonsMenomonee FallsWIMale44Master0
100MI20BrianCorgardCoon RapidsMNMale37Open1
100MI21MartinCrossHam LakeMNMale38Open0
100MI22ChrisDahlLeRoyMNMale37Open0
100MI23CaseyDahlingChicagoILMale39Open0
100MI24JeffDanovskyMaple GroveMNMale50Grand Master0
100MI25TammyDavisDuluthMNFemale40Master0
100MI26DaleDeraadRamseyMNMale53Grand Master0
100MI27SusanDonnellyOak RidgeTNFemale56Grand Master9
100MI28GaryDudneySalinasCAMale66Grand Master0
100MI29RobertEdmanPittsburghPAMale38Open1
100MI30AlecErhardAnnandaleMNMale27Open0
100MI31KathyErrthumLa CrosseWIFemale42Master3
100MI32KellyFlynnSussexWIFemale43Master0
100MI33AngelaFreedmanMcFarlandWIFemale44Master2
100MI34JasonFurtneySt. PaulMNMale39Open0
100MI35JacobGallagherLisbonNDMale24Open0
100MI36TedGambleDundasMNMale51Grand Master0
100MI37DannyGarciaRochesterMNMale39Open0
100MI38MikeGenglerHopkinsMNMale35Open0
100MI39NicolasGramstadTracyMNMale35Open0
100MI40NateGreenSaint PaulMNMale31Open0
100MI41MatthewHabermanGolden ValleyMNMale43Master0
100MI42PatrickHabermanOwatonnaMNMale48Master0
100MI43BillHanselMinnesota CityMNMale47Master1
100MI44AaronHansenMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
100MI45LeifHansonPrior LakeMNMale23Open0
100MI46JoshHarrisWausauWIMale33Open0
100MI47JasonHastingsFergus FallsMNMale47Master0
100MI48JamieHeiamNew OrleansLAFemale34Open0
100MI49LindsayHenkelsMankatoMNFemale39Open0
100MI50AndyHerrickJewellIAMale35Open0
100MI51MatthewHumesMinneapolisMNMale28Open0
100MI52KrisJadinGreen BayWIFemale47Master0
100MI53ColleenJayPinnacleNCFemale43Master0
100MI54TjJeannetteNorth MankatoMNMale44Master1
100MI55BrandonJohnsonBarnumMNMale35Open0
100MI56JimmyJonesChicagoILMale40Master0
100MI57MatthewKalerMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
100MI58AaronKennedyMinneapolisMNMale40Master0
100MI59BradleyKingRockfordILMale42Master0
100MI60DougKleemeierOakdaleMNMale52Grand Master2
100MI61JeremyKnausAppletonWIMale45Master2
100MI62KevinLangtonMankatoMNMale48Master3
100MI63BrentLarsonRochesterMNMale65Grand Master0
100MI64AndyLohnDaytonMNMale45Master3
100MI65ErikaLohnDaytonMNFemale46Master0
100MI66RadekLopusnikBloomingtonMNMale45Master0
100MI67MattLorenzSt PaulMNMale38Open0
100MI68RolfLowenberg-DeboerWhite Bear LakeMNMale40Master0
100MI69MargaretMacdonaldMinneapolisMNFemale36Open0
100MI70MichalaMielkeDavenportIAFemale33Open0
100MI71JulieMoultonBrainerdMNFemale29Open0
100MI72AlMullenbachAlbert LeaMNMale49Master0
100MI73MackNaberMadisonWIMale35Open0
100MI74TroyNelsonSt. MichaelMNMale56Grand Master1
100MI75AndyNiedermaierBrooklynNYMale37Open0
100MI76FayeNorbySaint PaulMNFemale37Open0
100MI77ScottOlearyMaple GroveMNMale54Grand Master3
100MI78AdamPageDAVENPORTIAMale35Open0
100MI79CarriePatzMinneapolisMNFemale32Open0
100MI80MatthewPeckoshSaint PaulMNMale40Master0
100MI81JeremyPlatsonHudsonWIMale44Master0
100MI82EricPleissMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
100MI83BryanPowersIowa CityIAMale51Grand Master0
100MI84BobbieRadaichGoodlandMNFemale35Open0
100MI85ErikRaivoMinneapolisMNMale35Open4
100MI86JerryRedmanOwatonnaMNMale51Grand Master0
100MI87MatthewReedEndicottNYMale27Open0
100MI88RobertRileyNorth Saint PaulMNMale33Open0
100MI89NeilRunionsPlymouthMNMale37Open0
100MI90GregRyanSherwoodWIMale36Open0
100MI91DarylSaariRochesterMNMale56Grand Master8
100MI92ChrisSalamasickHighland parkILMale33Open0
100MI93EdwardSandorMinneapolisMNMale36Open2
100MI94RyanSargentMinneapolisMNMale32Open0
100MI95DustinSchmidtSun PrairieWIMale33Open0
100MI96JessSedivy GundersonFarmingtonMNFemale40Master0
100MI97DavidShannonShoreviewMNMale60Grand Master0
100MI98TomShorsMaldenMAMale49Master0
100MI99LaurelSipeOtsegoMNFemale43Master0
100MI100CarlSkustadElyMNMale44Master1
100MI101JoelToewsWinnipegMBMale41Master0
100MI102RyanWanlessSioux FallsSDMale40Master1
100MI103MikeWardDuluthMNMale30Open0
100MI104JordanWeselyMankatoMNMale37Open0
100MI105PaulWilkenDuluthMNMale48Master0
100MI106KeithWillyPuebloCOMale58Grand Master0
100MI107JeremyWittrockSioux FallsSDMale36Open0
100 Miler108JeffreyBruzekRichfieldMNMale44Master0
100 Miler109BillCurryMadisonWIMale39Open0
100 Miler110CarlDusbabekRamseyMNMale27Open0
100 Miler111MatthewFisherAustinTXMale40Master0
100 Miler112DanHarkeRochesterMNMale34Open1
100 Miler113SantyKingElk RiverMNMale44Master0
100 Miler114BrianLandstromDuluthMNMale67Grand Master1
100 Miler115EricNelsonWinonaMNMale42Master1
100 Miler116BridgetOrtmanCanistotaSDFemale44Master1
100 Miler117TimothyOwataCoon RapidsMNMale40Master0
100 Miler118BrandonParkerMahnomenMNMale37Open0
100 Miler119DavidPetermanAkronOHMale56Grand Master0
100 Miler120JimPolacecEvelethMNMale29Open0
100 Miler121TimRyanWest St PaulMNMale26Open0
100 Miler122BarrySackettOkobojiIAMale49Master0
100 Miler123DanStrainRochesterMNMale48Master0
100 Miler124MikeSweetmanMarshallMNMale42Master1
100 Miler125GabrielThompsonApple ValleyMNMale39Open0
100 Miler126JimTrostInver Grove HeightsMNMale34Open0
100 Miler127JeffWinterEdinaMNMale50Grand Master2
50MI500JerryAlbertsonBurnsvilleMNMale38Open0
50MI501AlishaAlnessMoundMNFemale32Open0
50MI502JustinAndersonMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
50MI503KellyAneyRochesterMNFemale42Master1
50MI504Kerrin-SinaArfstenEden PrairieMNFemale39Open0
50MI505MarretArfstenEden PrairieMNFemale37Open0
50MI506AnjanetteArnoldDundasMNFemale43Master0
50MI507MichaelAyresRochesterMNMale48Master0
50MI508T.W.BaconSheboyganWIMale38Open0
50MI509JasonBallSioux FallsSDMale41Master0
50MI510GregoryBandsmaSt. PaulMNMale41Master0
50MI511JulieBaneWoodstockILFemale55Grand Master0
50MI512ValentinaBarrientezApple ValleyMNFemale38Open0
50MI513NathanBartlettPrairie Du ChienWIMale30Open0
50MI514ArthurBashamEdinaMNMale24Open0
50MI515JohnBast IvEau ClaireWIMale43Master0
50MI516JeffBellMarshallMNMale47Master0
50MI517BarbBengtsonDuluthMNFemale52Grand Master0
50MI518JulieBergBig LakeMNFemale54Grand Master1
50MI519JoshBergstromHudsonWIMale41Master1
50MI520DeanBertramHutchinsonMNMale41Master1
50MI521MicahBeukemaMountain IronMNFemale38Open0
50MI522NickBeukemaMountain IronMNMale39Open0
50MI523BrandonBoeSioux FallsSDMale30Open0
50MI524IrinaBoggie-MiloserdovaTwo HarborsMNFemale59Grand Master0
50MI525DaveBonOwatonnaMNMale48Master2
50MI526JeffBondMintoMBMale48Master0
50MI527LindaBritzWhitefish BayWIFemale48Master0
50MI528BrianBrownMinneapolisMNMale24Open0
50MI529JonBrunsSaint JosephMNMale36Open0
50MI530DanCairnsRiceMNMale58Grand Master3
50MI531JoeCalaguireKeewatinMNMale36Open0
50MI532NateCantonNorth LibertyIAMale39Open0
50MI533CurtCareyMaple GroveMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI534JamesCarlbergBurnsvilleMNMale27Open0
50MI535DonnaCarpenterSaint PaulMNFemale36Open0
50MI536TonyCesarioNew LenoxILMale55Grand Master0
50MI537JasonChanWausauWIMale42Master0
50MI538SarahChapmanrochesterMNFemale43Master1
50MI539KevinColemanSt PaulMNMale35Open0
50MI540LauraCominetticross plainsWIFemale57Grand Master0
50MI541RyanCooperCannon FallsMNMale43Master1
50MI542MikeCoxAndoverMNMale59Grand Master0
50MI543LanceCundyMinneapolisMNMale28Open0
50MI544RobbyDaviesMounds ViewMNMale34Open0
50MI545JohnDavisMadisonWIMale33Open0
50MI546KarenDeBoisebeach parkILFemale57Grand Master0
50MI547ErikDinsmoreHoyt LakesMNMale36Open0
50MI548BridgetDonnellySt. PaulMNFemale39Open0
50MI549DanielDonnellyAustinMNMale42Master0
50MI550MaryDonnellyMinneapolisMNFemale41Master0
50MI551LisaDunniganMoorheadMNFemale36Open0
50MI552JaretEiynckIsantiMNMale21Open0
50MI553MarkEmmonsMinneapolisMNMale27Open0
50MI554CamilleEricksonDuluthMNFemale33Open0
50MI555MitchErnstsaint paulMNMale39Open1
50MI556TimEversmanHinckleyMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI557JanetFarina-Da SilvaDenverCOFemale44Master0
50MI558ShelbyFischerMendota HeightsMNFemale41Master0
50MI559AngelaFisherHibbingMNFemale43Master0
50MI560PeterFliesRochesterMNMale41Master0
50MI561JeremyFlissSaint PaulMNMale41Master0
50MI562JohnFockeMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
50MI563MikeyFornicoiaMinneapolisMNMale35Open0
50MI564TaralynFossumDuluthMNFemale41Master0
50MI565ChadFridleyHuxleyIAMale35Open0
50MI566LauraFunkeCannon FallsMNFemale47Master0
50MI567MartynaGadomska-EdwardsMinneapolisMNFemale35Open0
50MI568ScottGaugerStillwaterMNMale53Grand Master0
50MI569RobertGazzolaSt. PeterMNMale58Grand Master0
50MI570MollyGeierGoodlandMNFemale26Open0
50MI571YanihaGiebelSt PaulMNFemale40Master0
50MI572KelseyGilmoreBurnsvilleMNFemale29Open0
50MI573LindaGoddenChisago cityMNFemale48Master0
50MI574KariGoodsonEaganMNFemale49Master0
50MI575MatthewGorzlancykMInneapolisMNMale35Open2
50MI576KitGraysonDuluthMNMale38Open0
50MI577ShellyGroenkeMankatoMNFemale61Grand Master2
50MI578SamuelGullicksonSaint PaulMNMale27Open0
50MI579JohnGustafsonForest LakeMNMale67Grand Master0
50MI580JacobHaapalaMinneapolisMNMale33Open0
50MI581KatieHabermanGolden ValleyMNFemale41Master0
50MI582AndyHagenHopkinsMNMale44Master1
50MI583JeremyHagerSaint MichaelMNMale49Master0
50MI584SarahHammerEden PrairieMNFemale38Open0
50MI585DavidHansenRochesterMNMale33Open2
50MI586NickHansenCohassetMNMale41Master1
50MI587MitchellHansonMarine on St. CroixMNMale34Open0
50MI588JackieHappenyBrandonSDFemale39Open0
50MI589AliHaririSt Louis ParkMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI590JoshHarkeLa CrosseWIMale33Open1
50MI591NickiHartenstineEden PrairieMNFemale39Open0
50MI592ChadHeerSaint PaulMNMale46Master0
50MI593NoahHelgersonSauk RapidsMNMale30Open0
50MI594JacobHeytensSuperiorWIMale31Open0
50MI595BethHildYorkvilleILFemale44Master0
50MI596SherryHnatiukWinnipegMBFemale41Master0
50MI597DouglasHobbsHibbingMNMale50Grand Master0
50MI598HaileyHollenhorstSouth HavenMNFemale33Open0
50MI599AllanHoltzOakdaleMNMale69Grand Master0
50MI600JasonHudallaBloomingtonMNMale39Open1
50MI601JustinHudallaSaint PaulMNMale42Master0
50MI602SallyHulbertLitchfieldMNFemale62Grand Master2
50MI603AndyHurdHopkinsMNMale32Open0
50MI604JanelHurtadoMaple GroveMNFemale36Open0
50MI605HollyHustonMinneapolisMNFemale39Open0
50MI606ScottHustonMinneapolisMNMale54Grand Master2
50MI607DavidIaconoEdinaMNMale57Grand Master0
50MI608BennettIsabellaRosemountMNMale36Open2
50MI609DarrenJagodzinskiBig LakeMNMale37Open0
50MI610SamJaquithCoon RapidsMNMale29Open0
50MI611KellyJensenMinnetristaMNFemale44Master0
50MI612RoseJesmerChisago CityMNFemale40Master0
50MI613NathanJohnsonCircle PinesMNMale36Open0
50MI614NeilJohnsonGolden ValleyMNMale42Master1
50MI615JayJonesDaytonMNMale53Grand Master0
50MI616JoshJordanMadisonWIMale32Open0
50MI617BuddyJuusolaSaint MichaelMNMale43Master1
50MI618KevinKaiserEden PrairieMNMale58Grand Master0
50MI619LisaKapsner-SwiftFridleyMNFemale39Open0
50MI620NatalieKaufman StampBrandonSDFemale45Master1
50MI621NeilKleinStillwaterMNMale49Master0
50MI622MitchKlompGrand ForksNDMale24Open0
50MI623LisaKlotzbachRochesterMNFemale50Grand Master1
50MI624BrianKnutsonSaint PeterMNMale41Master0
50MI625JonKnutsonHopkinsMNMale41Master0
50MI626TylerKobilarcsikChanhassenMNMale21Open0
50MI627BenKohlsMankatoMNMale37Open0
50MI628JoshKoisMazomanieWIMale44Master0
50MI629KrisKolenzDuluthMNFemale53Grand Master0
50MI630BrettKoplinRochesterMNMale57Grand Master1
50MI631NickKorhonenDuluthMNMale22Open1
50MI632HollyKrajnikFond du LacWIFemale27Open0
50MI633BrianKutzMinneapolisMNMale32Open1
50MI634DanielKuvaasshakopeeMNMale40Master0
50MI635JoeLangHam LakeMNMale34Open1
50MI636JustinLangHam LakeMNMale30Open1
50MI637AlanLarsonRochesterMNMale37Open0
50MI638BrianLarsonOakdaleMNMale44Master0
50MI639LeannLehmannRamseyMNFemale55Grand Master0
50MI640HeidiLehrkeChisago CityMNFemale53Grand Master0
50MI641AuroraLemayDuluthMNFemale31Open0
50MI642JamesLemkeFort AtkinsonWIMale58Grand Master0
50MI643JohnLillemoNorth MankatoMNMale61Grand Master0
50MI644RickMaciasEden PrairieMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI645KevinMacintyreMiddletonWIMale25Open0
50MI646JenniferMajewskiMequonWIFemale34Open1
50MI647BrianManickBlaineMNMale37Open0
50MI648ChrisMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNMale43Master2
50MI649TeraMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNFemale42Master1
50MI650BobMarshBloomingtonMNMale56Grand Master0
50MI651CoreyMartinMinneapolisMNFemale28Open1
50MI652JoseMartinezMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
50MI653NathanMatuskaMinneapolisMNMale44Master0
50MI654ChristinaMayKnappWIFemale42Master0
50MI655SteveMayoCrystalMNMale42Master0
50MI656GregMcKinleyBloomingtonMNMale46Master0
50MI657GretchenMetsaBuhlMNFemale35Open1
50MI658JoshMeyerRosevilleMNMale41Master0
50MI659JaredMilbradtAnokaMNMale36Open0
50MI660AmandaMillerFridleyMNFemale30Open0
50MI661ScottMillerAustinMNMale37Open0
50MI662ShelbyMillerSt PaulMNMale50Grand Master0
50MI663JessicaMonkMadisonWIFemale30Open0
50MI664HannahMontesanoCoon RapidsMNFemale25Open0
50MI665KevinMontroyGreenfieldMNMale54Grand Master1
50MI666MikeMorrisNew PragueMNMale46Master1
50MI667ErikMortensenShakopeeMNMale40Master0
50MI668SpencerMoulRochesterMNMale25Open0
50MI669AndreaMulockSioux FallsSDFemale44Master0
50MI670JasonNaberHastingsMNMale45Master0
50MI671AustinNastromLa CrosseWIMale24Open0
50MI672AndrewNelsonSt. Louis parkMNMale31Open0
50MI673ElenaNelsonMinneapolisMNFemale34Open0
50MI674VickiNelsonMabelMNFemale55Grand Master0
50MI675WayneNelsonRochesterMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI676KurtNeuburgerNew HopeMNMale37Open0
50MI677GregNormanSirenWIMale50Grand Master0
50MI678JeremyNortonMinneapolisMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI679TonyaO'ConnorHermantownMNFemale33Open0
50MI680KennethO'DonnellLaramieWYMale27Open0
50MI681PaulOlsonBlaineMNMale44Master2
50MI682SamOlsonRosemountMNMale37Open0
50MI683VictoriaOlsonMoundMNFemale42Master1
50MI684AmberOsbornAnkenyIAFemale26Open0
50MI685TylerPackerRosemountMNMale30Open0
50MI686JacquelinePalfySioux FallsSDFemale44Master1
50MI687MichaelPaloForest LakeMNMale21Open0
50MI688TomPearceMadisonWIMale30Open0
50MI689ChrisPetersonGreenfieldMNMale45Master0
50MI690JanicePoehlmanMadisonWIFemale48Master0
50MI691StanPohmerHopkinsMNMale40Master1
50MI692AndyPondSavageMNMale43Master0
50MI693ColleenPondSavageMNFemale40Master0
50MI694MikePorterBrainerdMNMale53Grand Master2
50MI695LisaPosorskeDaytonMNFemale38Open0
50MI696JackPrenticeEaganMNMale47Master3
50MI697SethPriceMinneapolisMNMale46Master0
50MI698PaulPriemHolmenWIMale34Open0
50MI699JacobRaatzJuneauWIMale29Open0
50MI700RandyRadtkeRiponWIMale46Master2
50MI701TonyRajkowskiNew BrightonMNMale41Master0
50MI702ScottRassbachSt. PeterMNMale48Master5
50MI703WyattReedThief River FallsMNMale32Open0
50MI704ToddReemtsmaSaint PaulMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI705NathanielRemleyRochesterMNMale34Open1
50MI706GarrettRettigCoralvilleIAMale38Open1
50MI707MikeRetzerMinneapolisMNMale24Open0
50MI708MissyReynoldsForest CityIAFemale42Master3
50MI709MalloryRichardWinnipegMBFemale34Open0
50MI710AlexanderRileyPentwaterMIMale44Master0
50MI711KevinRobertsonCloquetMNMale30Open0
50MI712JerryRogersNew RichmondWIMale52Grand Master2
50MI713SaraRogersNew RichmondWIFemale38Open0
50MI714ShaneRoisenCongerMNMale31Open0
50MI715MelanieRosenEast grand forksMNFemale34Open0
50MI716NicholasRyanShakopeeMNMale40Master1
50MI717AndrewSandorKenyonMNMale32Open3
50MI718JoniSchakeLake CityMNFemale35Open0
50MI719AliSchanhoferLuxemburgWIFemale40Master1
50MI720MeganSchruppPaynesvilleMNFemale34Open0
50MI721LeslieSemlerHermantownMNFemale37Open1
50MI722AndrewSiebenRenvilleMNMale41Master0
50MI723TimSiehDuluthMNMale58Grand Master5
50MI724HenrySlocumMinneapolisMNMale27Open0
50MI725JimSmaleMaple GroveMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI726AnnSmithLake ElmoMNFemale41Master2
50MI727StephSmithRobbinsdaleMNFemale41Master0
50MI728TimothySmithGolden ValleyMNMale51Grand Master3
50MI729EllenSoHillmanMNFemale23Open1
50MI730AnnaSortlandMazeppaMNFemale42Master0
50MI731JenStanersonSt Louis ParkMNFemale41Master0
50MI732BrianSteeleMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
50MI733MarkStodghillDuluthMNMale70Grand Master0
50MI734JenniferStonemanMinneapolisMNFemale54Grand Master0
50MI735BethStuedemannBrooklyn ParkMNFemale49Master0
50MI736FaySukowMerrillWIFemale49Master1
50MI737JodySukowMerrillWIMale49Master1
50MI738JasonSutherlandrogersMNMale39Open0
50MI739ChristopherTaylorRochesterMNMale50Grand Master0
50MI740RyanTeegardenSaint PaulMNMale43Master1
50MI741MikeTempelBrooklyn ParkMNMale44Master0
50MI742JordanTheurerMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
50MI743StephanieThiedeApple ValleyMNFemale43Master1
50MI744TravisThiedeApple ValleyMNMale45Master4
50MI745KeithThompsonProctorMNMale35Open2
50MI746MarkThompsonIowa CityIAMale41Master0
50MI747ShellyThompsonDuluthMNFemale54Grand Master0
50MI748BrentTieriMaple GroveMNMale35Open0
50MI749JasonTieskotterGenevaMNMale45Master0
50MI750BethTober AndersonMinneapolisMNFemale38Open0
50MI751JeremyTorkelsonLa CrosseWIMale44Master0
50MI752RikaTurnacliffWoodburyMNFemale49Master0
50MI753BeckyUittenbogaardHullIAFemale46Master0
50MI754JoseValenzuelaRamseyMNMale41Master0
50MI755TimmVedderSartellMNMale44Master1
50MI756KevinVigMontroseMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI757VernaVolkerMinneapolisMNFemale45Master0
50MI758MikeWallinDaytonMNMale35Open0
50MI759JacobWallingMaple GroveMNMale22Open0
50MI760EmilyWanlessSioux FallsSDFemale36Open1
50MI761BrianWeanSaint PaulMNMale37Open0
50MI762SarahWeitkuhnDuluthMNFemale43Master0
50MI763KyleWheelerRochesterMNMale38Open1
50MI764NatalieWhiteDuluthMNFemale39Open0
50MI765BryanWhiteselSioux FallsSDMale30Open2
50MI766PeterWikmanSt. Louis ParkMNMale24Open0
50MI767TaylorWildeHopkinsMNMale32Open0
50MI768KristaWilhelmsonDuluthMNFemale38Open0
50MI769GabeWilsonAustinMNMale33Open0
50MI770RickWolkeBloomingtonMNMale28Open0
50MI771TonyWoodsMonticelloMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI772MaryWorthEnidOKFemale31Open0
50MI773DmitryZadvornykhHopkinsMNMale37Open0
50MI774BenZiemendorfGreen BayWIMale39Open1
50 Miler775NickPearsonRochesterMNMale22Open0
50 Miler776SteveSorensonSavageMNMale54Grand Master1
17MI1700LorenAlbinMaplewoodMNMale67Grand Master3
17MI1701PamAlbinMaplewoodMNFemale62Grand Master2
17MI1702LeonardAlcamoFountain CityWIMale72Grand Master0
17MI1703JosephAlexanderRochesterMNMale55Grand Master0
17MI1704RonAlgerMankatoMNMale35Open0
17MI1705KenAmbroseMankatoMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1706KerriAmbroseMankatoMNFemale50Grand Master1
17MI1707BrandyAndersonNew RichmondWIFemale45Master0
17MI1708ChrisAndersonOronocoMNMale41Master4
17MI1709JasonAndersonRamseyMNMale49Master3
17MI1710JenniferAndersonPlainviewMNFemale46Master0
17MI1711Jennifer JAndersonCloquetMNFemale47Master0
17MI1712KatrinaAndersonMinneapolisMNFemale39Open3
17MI1713MariaAndersonFridleyMNFemale27Open0
17MI1714KateAndrewsEaganMNFemale36Open0
17MI1715RichardAndrewsHastingsMNMale70Grand Master0
17MI1716KrisArchambeauGreen BayWIFemale46Master0
17MI1717AmyAuranRanierMNFemale23Open0
17MI1718RichardAylsworthFountainMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI1719KatieBaileyCloquetMNFemale42Master2
17MI1720LauraBaldwinMinneapolisMNFemale42Master0
17MI1721HannahBalfanzMinneapolisMNFemale32Open1
17MI1722JosephBaronRosemountMNMale40Master0
17MI1723KristineBeckerMinneapolisMNFemale44Master2
17MI1724AmyBellWhite Bear TownshipMNFemale49Master0
17MI1725JamesBellEden PrairieMNMale49Master2
17MI1726JimmyBeltzWayzataMNMale43Master1
17MI1727PattyBenningtonEden PrairieMNFemale41Master0
17MI1728RoseBianciniMaplewoodMNFemale39Open5
17MI1729QuintenBissonetteSpring ValleyMNMale42Master0
17MI1730MitchellBjorkBrootenMNMale16Open0
17MI1731ReneeBjorkBrootenMNFemale53Grand Master0
17MI1732TheodoreBjorkBrootenMNMale14Open0
17MI1733JanBlackstadMoundMNFemale37Open0
17MI1734BritaBlesiMinneapolisMNFemale36Open0
17MI1735RobertBlitheWebsterWIMale50Grand Master1
17MI1736MelissaBodinClara CityMNFemale50Grand Master1
17MI1737DanaBolwerkWest SalemWIFemale36Open0
17MI1738SarahBorerRosevilleMNFemale35Open0
17MI1739MichaelBorstLa CrosseWIMale25Open0
17MI1740LisaBosMankatoMNFemale48Master1
17MI1741JoannBoutwellRochesterMNFemale36Open0
17MI1742SarahBoxMinnetonkaMNFemale40Master0
17MI1743TristanBoydMinneapolisMNMale28Open0
17MI1744PaulBratschLa CrosseWIMale38Open1
17MI1745KaylaBraunHopkinsMNFemale29Open0
17MI1746JaimeBreymeierNew RichmondWIFemale43Master0
17MI1747TimBrophyShakopeeMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI1748StephanieBrosigGreen BayWIFemale45Master0
17MI1749MaryBrunnerNew RichmondWIFemale39Open0
17MI1750StevenBuneRamseyMNMale43Master0
17MI1751DaveBurgLa CrescentMNMale49Master0
17MI1752LisaBurgerSt Louis ParkMNFemale48Master1
17MI1753KarinBurkeHopkinsMNFemale45Master0
17MI1754JeffBushendorfMinneapolisMNMale37Open0
17MI1755JulieBushingerWadenaMNFemale46Master1
17MI1756PamelaButterfieldBayfieldWIFemale52Grand Master1
17MI1757TerryeButtsAustinMNFemale36Open0
17MI1758ConorCallaghanMinneapolisMNMale28Open0
17MI1759DebCampbellHudsonWIFemale54Grand Master1
17MI1760HannahCampbellWoodburyMNFemale34Open0
17MI1761MattCampbellHudsonWIMale20Open0
17MI1762SteveCampbellHudsonWIMale51Grand Master2
17MI1763SeanCarmodySioux FallsSDMale30Open0
17MI1764AllisonCarolanSt Louis ParkMNFemale35Open1
17MI1765HeatherCarrEden PrairieMNFemale45Master0
17MI1766BayliChristorfCadottWIFemale29Open0
17MI1767NicoleCieslewiczDe PereWIFemale38Open0
17MI1768SeanClarkAnkenyIAMale33Open0
17MI1769JenniferClellandSaint PaulMNFemale55Grand Master2
17MI1770DeniseClementRochesterMNFemale49Master0
17MI1771LisaClouthierEau ClaireWIFemale51Grand Master0
17MI1772BriannaClymerMinneapolisMNFemale38Open0
17MI1773SaraConradMinneapolisMNFemale39Open0
17MI1774AlexCookApple ValleyMNMale39Open0
17MI1775BriannaCoonrodHastingsMNFemale36Open0
17MI1776RobertCrusePlymouthMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI1777KyleDahlDecorahIAMale30Open0
17MI1778RustyDainesLa CrosseWIMale38Open0
17MI1779CarlyDanekMinneapolisMNFemale36Open0
17MI1780ButchDarsowHoward LakeMNMale55Grand Master0
17MI1781JayDeanSt. Louis ParkMNMale43Master0
17MI1782KimDeibelWhite Bear TownshipMNFemale38Open0
17MI1783RebeccaDenmanHobartWIFemale36Open0
17MI1784BradenDentMinnetristaMNMale47Master0
17MI1785JohnDepreeLe SueurMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI1786TraciDePreeLe SueurMNFemale55Grand Master0
17MI1787ChristopherDeuthSaint PaulMNMale38Open2
17MI1788PaulDieterMadisonWIMale51Grand Master0
17MI1789DanDingmanMadison LakeMNMale43Master0
17MI1790KatherineDinsmoreHoyt LakesMNFemale34Open0
17MI1791NancyDoarNew RichmondWIFemale56Grand Master0
17MI1792JasonDolesRochesterMNMale37Open0
17MI1793AutumnDomstrandCorcoranMNFemale38Open1
17MI1794AndrewDosmannMinnetristaMNMale50Grand Master1
17MI1795MelissaDoughtyPlainviewMNFemale43Master0
17MI1796NoraDragichNew RichmondWIFemale48Master0
17MI1797HolliDreisbachSt PaulMNFemale47Master1
17MI1798SteveDreslerWillmarMNMale52Grand Master0
17MI1799JaneDreyerScandiaMNFemale53Grand Master0
17MI1800DylanDudlextRochesterMNMale30Open0
17MI1801DawnDuellmanOnalaskaWIFemale42Master0
17MI1802DanielDuffDuluthMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI1803TimothyDusbabekRamseyMNMale65Grand Master0
17MI1804TammyEastlundEdinaMNFemale55Grand Master3
17MI1805CharissaEatonWinonaMNFemale44Master0
17MI1806EricEbensteinerCoon RapidsMNMale40Master0
17MI1807TheresaEcksteinBloomingtonMNFemale40Master0
17MI1808LauraEdlund MillerSaint CharlesMNFemale33Open0
17MI1809JohnEidenChanhassenMNMale55Grand Master5
17MI1810SandraEisenmannOronocoMNFemale60Grand Master1
17MI1811SamanthaEllefsonHastingsMNFemale35Open0
17MI1812JeffEngelChaskaMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1813AndrewEricksonOronocoMNMale41Master1
17MI1814SamanthaEwertSt Louis ParkMNFemale35Open0
17MI1815DennisFallNew RichmondWIMale44Master1
17MI1816CathleenFangmanRed WingMNFemale48Master1
17MI1817JennFarlowBloomingtonMNFemale43Master2
17MI1818AshleyFeldhusBrookingsSDFemale27Open2
17MI1819ChrisFergusonBlaineMNMale35Open0
17MI1820MikeFergusonBlaineMNMale33Open2
17MI1821ColleenFeyoAndoverMNFemale54Grand Master0
17MI1822AgaFineMinneapolisMNFemale45Master1
17MI1823AaronFisherSt Louis ParkMNMale39Open0
17MI1824JessicaFisherSioux FallsSDFemale39Open0
17MI1825KalaFisherSt Louis ParkMNFemale36Open0
17MI1826CarrieFleschLakevilleMNFemale41Master0
17MI1827MattFlorekRochesterMNMale37Open0
17MI1828CharlieFlynnHopkinsMNMale58Grand Master4
17MI1829PaulFolsomSaint PaulMNMale26Open0
17MI1830WendyFooteWaterlooIAFemale53Grand Master1
17MI1831AnnakjerstenFors HunsingerSt. PaulMNFemale30Open0
17MI1832MaryForsethChanhassenMNFemale58Grand Master0
17MI1833KeithFramstedRochesterMNMale40Master0
17MI1834JonFrankPrior LakeMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1835ChrisFrankeWaconiaMNMale43Master1
17MI1836JasonFreedmanMadisonWIMale47Master1
17MI1837LeoFreedmanMcFarlandWIMale12Open0
17MI1838JerryFrommSioux FallsSDMale41Master0
17MI1839MickiFurlongForest LakeMNFemale48Master0
17MI1840JacobGarceauMarquetteMIMale45Master0
17MI1841SarahGarceauMarquetteMIFemale43Master0
17MI1842ShannonGatesElginMNFemale37Open0
17MI1843KarenGernentzRed WingMNFemale57Grand Master0
17MI1844PatrickGiguerePlymouthMNMale60Grand Master1
17MI1845JenniferGilmanPine CityMNFemale51Grand Master1
17MI1846MadelineGilmanSuperiorWIFemale23Open0
17MI1847WayneGilmanPine CityMNMale55Grand Master1
17MI1848HeatherGilreathSebekaMNFemale42Master0
17MI1849ChelsaGolbergWadenaMNFemale34Open1
17MI1850DavidGoodrichDeer ParkWIMale54Grand Master0
17MI1851BarbGrahamNew RichmondWIFemale46Master0
17MI1852JayGrandpreyWindomMNMale58Grand Master0
17MI1853AndreaGrimmFrazeeMNFemale39Open0
17MI1854ValGuseWoodburyMNFemale34Open0
17MI1855KristinHabermanOwatonnaMNFemale49Master0
17MI1856BeccaHackensackSaint CloudMNFemale41Master0
17MI1857GnateHackensackSaint CloudMNMale38Open0
17MI1858BeccaHadtrathCold SpringMNFemale9Open0
17MI1859EricHadtrathCold SpringMNMale38Open0
17MI1860CherylHagenPlainviewMNFemale44Master0
17MI1861ChrisHagenLittle FallsMNMale43Master0
17MI1862JohnHagenPlainviewMNMale44Master0
17MI1863GailHakesByronMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI1864TanyaHallOnalaskaWIFemale37Open0
17MI1865LindsayHammer BartleyPlainviewMNFemale37Open0
17MI1866LisaHaneSt PaulMNFemale45Master2
17MI1867TravisHansenCloquetMNMale42Master2
17MI1868TomHansonStillwaterMNMale58Grand Master1
17MI1869AlbertHarrisMankatoMNMale44Master0
17MI1870DerekHarstadMankatoMNMale37Open0
17MI1871ConnieHaugenEskoMNFemale45Master0
17MI1872EricHauthArden HillsMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI1873SavannahHayesRochesterMNFemale28Open0
17MI1874JessicaHegenbarthCoon RapidsMNFemale31Open0
17MI1875AdamHeilMerrillWIMale34Open0
17MI1876StevenHeimMaple GroveMNMale47Master4
17MI1877JenniferHeimerMankatoMNFemale42Master0
17MI1878LauraHeinrichMinneapolisMNFemale37Open0
17MI1879EricHeinsPlainviewMNMale37Open1
17MI1880AdamHenkeLincolnNEMale42Master0
17MI1881DylanHentgesForest LakeMNMale26Open0
17MI1882CarynHerrickSt. Louis ParkMNFemale28Open0
17MI1883LenaHessMinneapolisMNFemale41Master0
17MI1884MichaelHessMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
17MI1885AliciaHetrickAmesIAFemale36Open0
17MI1886KerriHintonDuluthMNFemale45Master1
17MI1887MargaretHoOnalaskaWIFemale30Open0
17MI1888JoyceHobbsHibbingMNFemale48Master0
17MI1889AvaHoffSomersetWIFemale12Open1
17MI1890GrantHoffSomersetWIMale14Open0
17MI1891StephanieHoffSomersetWIFemale39Open1
17MI1892GwenHoganRochesterMNFemale47Master0
17MI1893WilliamHoganRochesterMNMale51Grand Master2
17MI1894BreeHolgersWoodburyMNFemale42Master0
17MI1895CarrieHollyBlaineMNFemale41Master1
17MI1896NatashaHowardSpring ValleyMNFemale40Master0
17MI1897NicoleHowardSpring ValleyMNFemale37Open0
17MI1898JackieHowlett-AlbrechtMinneapolisMNFemale31Open0
17MI1899EvanHubbardLakevilleMNMale39Open0
17MI1900LonnaHuerterRochesterMNFemale33Open0
17MI1901AshleyHughesMinneapolisMNFemale33Open0
17MI1902ZackHunsingerSt. PaulMNMale29Open0
17MI1903LangHuntMinneapolisMNMale49Master1
17MI1904AndreaHuntoonAppletonWIFemale38Open0
17MI1905AdamHuskeyWaconiaMNMale43Master0
17MI1906AbbyHutsonSpartaWIFemale36Open0
17MI1907AndyHutsonSpartaWIMale40Master2
17MI1908JohnJacksonSioux FallsSDMale49Master0
17MI1909NathanJacksonEau ClaireWIMale41Master2
17MI1910JenniferJensenBrooklyn CenterMNFemale41Master1
17MI1911JohnJensenMankatoMNMale55Grand Master1
17MI1912CraigJermasekHastingsMNMale63Grand Master0
17MI1913DuballJohnRochesterMNMale58Grand Master0
17MI1914JuliusJohnmeyerZumbrotaMNMale62Grand Master2
17MI1915AlisaJohnsonPennockMNFemale40Master0
17MI1916DaveJohnsonPine IslandMNMale56Grand Master2
17MI1917HeidiJohnsonEmbarrassMNFemale44Master0
17MI1918JaimieJohnsonElkoMNFemale40Master0
17MI1919JeffreyJohnsonFaribaultMNMale52Grand Master2
17MI1920JessicaJohnsonAberdeenSDFemale28Open5
17MI1921JessicaJohnsonBloomingtonMNFemale39Open5
17MI1922MandyJohnsonPrestonMNFemale37Open0
17MI1923PaulJohnsonWhite Bear TownshipMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI1924JessicaJohnstonSaint PaulMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI1925CrestaJonesEden PrairieMNFemale44Master0
17MI1926ErikaJoslinMilwaukeeWIFemale40Master0
17MI1927KellyJozwowskiVadnais HeightsMNFemale38Open0
17MI1928ToddJuniperLakevilleMNMale55Grand Master0
17MI1929MeredithJurowskiNew RichmondWIFemale41Master3
17MI1930DerrickJustinBrainerdMNMale37Open0
17MI1931KariJustinStewartvilleMNFemale46Master2
17MI1932KatieKalkaWhite Bear LakeMNFemale46Master0
17MI1933BrentKarjalaCottage GroveMNMale38Open0
17MI1934LaurenKeilDuluthMNFemale41Master0
17MI1935KurtKeiserJordanMNMale45Master1
17MI1936LarryKelleyNevadaIAMale52Grand Master1
17MI1937JoeKelzerNew RichmondWIMale49Master0
17MI1938StevenKennySt. Louis ParkMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI1939ShaunaKiefferwayzataMNFemale37Open0
17MI1940ReneeKinneyAftonMNFemale43Master0
17MI1941NatalieKleinSt. PaulMNFemale40Master0
17MI1942KitKlepingerWinonaMNFemale41Master0
17MI1943LarryKleppeElginMNMale64Grand Master0
17MI1944JamesKlevenOnalaskaWIMale51Grand Master0
17MI1945SarahKlevenElevaWIFemale38Open0
17MI1946GregKlingerRochesterMNMale34Open0
17MI1947CallieKnoblauchMinneapolisMNFemale49Master1
17MI1948KatieKnoblauchMinneapolisMNFemale40Master1
17MI1949DanKnutsonWhite Bear LakeMNMale39Open1
17MI1950ErikKoehlerMinnetonkaMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1951ChristineKolinskiElyMNFemale41Master1
17MI1952MarkKorinekRochesterMNMale57Grand Master1
17MI1953DmytroKoshevyMinneapolisMNMale31Open1
17MI1954AdelheidKoskiMinneapolisMNFemale49Master1
17MI1955RandyKottkeSt. MichaelMNMale52Grand Master5
17MI1956NatalieKozitkaElk RiverMNFemale48Master0
17MI1957SusanKreklauWadenaMNFemale45Master1
17MI1958AndrewKromroySt. PaulMNMale37Open1
17MI1959LisaKruseLa CrosseWIFemale37Open0
17MI1960VickiKuekerVerndaleMNFemale37Open0
17MI1961KathrynKuhlmeyDuluthMNFemale59Grand Master0
17MI1962JackieKummNew RichmondWIFemale49Master0
17MI1963DanielKuntzGrand RapidsMNMale41Master0
17MI1964IsaKurversRogersMNFemale26Open0
17MI1965ShelleyKyleMintoMBFemale49Master0
17MI1966LindseyLangenbrunnerCloquetMNFemale37Open0
17MI1967JanelleLantzLa CrosseWIFemale27Open0
17MI1968JennyLarsonNew RichmondWIFemale41Master0
17MI1969JuliLarsonSlaytonMNFemale31Open0
17MI1970SuzanneLarsonRochesterMNFemale42Master0
17MI1971AndyLeachMinneapolisMNMale28Open0
17MI1972TiffanyLeavensNew RichmondWIFemale51Grand Master1
17MI1973DanielleLeBarronEau ClaireWIFemale38Open0
17MI1974KarenLechtenbergSioux FallsSDFemale44Master0
17MI1975GinaLecyRobbinsdaleMNFemale49Master1
17MI1976AnnLeesEast BethelMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI1977ValerieLeiderDuluthMNFemale36Open0
17MI1978JessicaLeskoRochesterMNFemale36Open2
17MI1979KathyLewisLakevilleMNFemale66Grand Master0
17MI1980GaryLindLa CrosseWIMale57Grand Master0
17MI1981Mary KayLindLaCrosseWIFemale58Grand Master0
17MI1982JenniferLisBig LakeMNFemale38Open0
17MI1983MargaretLitchyMaple GroveMNFemale32Open0
17MI1984TimLitzingerRosevilleMNMale51Grand Master2
17MI1985CarrieLongsdorfSt PaulMNFemale36Open0
17MI1986GingerLopezMilwaukeeWIFemale35Open0
17MI1987DonaldLorrSaint PaulMNMale48Master2
17MI1988CindyLudwigCoon RapidsMNFemale61Grand Master0
17MI1989JasonLuedersWoodburyMNMale39Open0
17MI1990NancyLuedersWoodburyMNFemale39Open0
17MI1991CraigLuehrsShakopeeMNMale49Master0
17MI1992DawnLuehrsShakopeeMNFemale46Master1
17MI1993DebraLundBloomingtonMNFemale45Master0
17MI1994DonLundgrenLake ElmoMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI1995AdamLushankoScandiaMNMale45Master1
17MI1996BobLyngBurnsvilleMNMale60Grand Master2
17MI1997JuliaLyngBurnsvilleMNFemale52Grand Master1
17MI1998SpencerLyonsMiddletonWIMale49Master1
17MI1999KathiMaddenDuluthMNFemale61Grand Master2
17MI2000PaulMaddenMinneapolisMNMale33Open1
17MI2001DeanMadsenNew LondonMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI2002AlexMahrerPlymouthMNMale28Open1
17MI2003ChrisMahrerPlymouthMNMale31Open0
17MI2004EricMajeresSioux FallsSDMale42Master0
17MI2005MelissaMalmbergMarengoWIFemale43Master0
17MI2006TommyMarconOnalaskaWIMale50Grand Master0
17MI2007AmyMarkleLakevilleMNFemale41Master0
17MI2008JamiMarkleLakevilleMNMale42Master0
17MI2009AndreaMarshBurnsvilleMNFemale39Open0
17MI2010ScottMarshAustinMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI2011RobMarshallSioux FallsSDMale42Master0
17MI2012JenMasonCross PlainsWIFemale42Master0
17MI2013AngelaMatherMinneapolisMNFemale33Open2
17MI2014RichMatherMinneapolisMNMale36Open1
17MI2015JonMatthiaeSaint PaulMNMale67Grand Master1
17MI2016OliviaMatthysMinneapolisMNFemale30Open0
17MI2017ChristieMattsShoreviewMNFemale39Open0
17MI2018TravisMcCathieRichfieldMNMale38Open5
17MI2019MollyMcConnellPrior LakeMNFemale44Master0
17MI2020LisaMcDowellHastingsMNFemale39Open0
17MI2021LisaMcIntyreMinneapolisMNFemale38Open0
17MI2022JennyMenartHermantownMNFemale32Open0
17MI2023TroyMergenSioux FallsSDMale38Open0
17MI2024SarahMielkeSleepy EyeMNFemale61Grand Master0
17MI2025EdwardMikoloskiRosemountMNMale46Master0
17MI2026MelissaMilandRochesterMNFemale42Master0
17MI2027PaulMoellerSaint PaulMNMale37Open0
17MI2028StephanieMoellerminneapolisMNFemale40Master2
17MI2029PeterMonsonWhite Bear LakeMNMale33Open0
17MI2030LeahMonteraRochesterMNFemale29Open0
17MI2031CareyMontezWoodburyMNMale42Master0
17MI2032KenMooreEden PrairieMNMale55Grand Master1
17MI2033AlanMorowskiApple ValleyMNMale27Open0
17MI2034RyanMosbyRochesterMNMale44Master0
17MI2035ToddMottLakevilleMNMale48Master0
17MI2036MeganMurphreeInver Grove HeightsMNFemale44Master0
17MI2037AndrewMurphySaint PaulMNMale37Open0
17MI2038JamesMurrayLa CrosseWIMale40Master2
17MI2039MitchMyreMinneapolisMNMale43Master2
17MI2040LeslieNagelEaganMNFemale43Master0
17MI2041JoshuaNatropShakopeeMNMale35Open0
17MI2042KrisNelsonRochesterMNFemale49Master0
17MI2043LukeNelsonRamseyMNMale45Master3
17MI2044PattyNelsonNorth OaksMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI2045RickNelsonStar PrairieWIMale62Grand Master0
17MI2046ShelleyNelsonMinneapolisMNFemale39Open0
17MI2047JayneNemethHopkinsMNFemale53Grand Master1
17MI2048PaulNeriMinnetonkaMNMale60Grand Master2
17MI2049ScottNoerenbergPlymouthMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI2050ChristieNohreAlexandriaMNFemale36Open2
17MI2051EricNordgrenDuluthMNMale34Open0
17MI2052PaulNordinMinneapolisMNMale48Master0
17MI2053JillNormanSirenWIFemale62Grand Master0
17MI2054AnnNortonSt. PaulMNFemale54Grand Master1
17MI2055AnnNoserRochesterMNFemale47Master4
17MI2056AllieNowakPlymouthMNFemale30Open0
17MI2057ChaseNowakPlymouthMNMale30Open0
17MI2058HeatherO'DonnellLaramieWYFemale26Open0
17MI2059KristenO'TooleMinneapolisMNFemale28Open0
17MI2060EmilyOhlEden PrairieMNFemale30Open0
17MI2061BethOhlhauserElyMNFemale41Master0
17MI2062ChristineOlmansonSt. PeterMNFemale49Master2
17MI2063ChristineOlsonRosemountMNFemale34Open1
17MI2064HeidiOlsonPerhamMNFemale40Master3
17MI2065AmandaOrtegaNorth MankatoMNFemale34Open0
17MI2066ZacharyOstensoForest LakeMNMale30Open0
17MI2067SomkidPanjapattanasiriBloomingtonMNMale35Open0
17MI2068AnimeshPardananiRochesterMNMale51Grand Master3
17MI2069MaryPatnaudeDuluthMNFemale51Grand Master2
17MI2070StevePattenAlbert LeaMNMale38Open0
17MI2071AnnePearceMadisonWIFemale31Open0
17MI2072JenniferPedersonFall CreekWIFemale43Master0
17MI2073SaraPeine-HoffmanHastingsMNFemale39Open0
17MI2074MollyPenningsCulverMNFemale44Master1
17MI2075AmyPerrinLa CrosseWIFemale48Master0
17MI2076AlisonPerryRamseyMNFemale34Open0
17MI2077ScottPerryBig LakeMNMale43Master0
17MI2078DaynaPetersonStacyMNFemale36Open0
17MI2079StephaniePetersonChamplinMNFemale48Master0
17MI2080DavidPetrichBloomingtonMNMale64Grand Master0
17MI2081AnnPhillipsAltoonaWIFemale52Grand Master0
17MI2082ElizabethPikalBloomingtonMNFemale27Open2
17MI2083JunalPolcaroDuluthMNFemale44Master0
17MI2084ChristopherPolikowskyRosemountMNMale42Master1
17MI2085AmandaPreusseRosemountMNFemale35Open0
17MI2086ScottPughRogersMNMale42Master0
17MI2087VeronicaQuinonesOakdaleMNFemale29Open0
17MI2088KyleRaderSpring ValleyMNMale38Open0
17MI2089BrennaRahmlowWoodburyMNFemale32Open0
17MI2090CaryRauchBeckerMNMale48Master0
17MI2091HannahReeceMinneapolisMNFemale29Open0
17MI2092EricReeveRochesterMNMale38Open0
17MI2093RachelReevesEdinaMNFemale43Master0
17MI2094KristinReitherStillwaterMNFemale35Open0
17MI2095GregoryRendenMinneapolisMNMale41Master0
17MI2096JessicaRepkoPark CityUTFemale29Open0
17MI2097TaylorRettigCedar FallsIAMale35Open1
17MI2098LisandraRichardsonHastingsMNFemale43Master0
17MI2099JillRiedemannWaterlooIAFemale43Master1
17MI2100AmyRiekeInver Grove HeightsMNFemale32Open0
17MI2101TaniaRiskeEau ClaireWIFemale46Master0
17MI2102JoellRitchieRobbinsdaleMNFemale38Open0
17MI2103TiffanyRittler-FoleyEdinaMNFemale49Master1
17MI2104AnthonyRobinsonMinneapolisMNMale48Master0
17MI2105LoganRobinsonSaint FrancisMNMale30Open0
17MI2106MaraRoningenDuluthMNFemale57Grand Master0
17MI2107TaraRourkeSaint PaulMNFemale40Master2
17MI2108NicoleRubisRosemountMNFemale43Master0
17MI2109ChristopherRuestMinneapolisMNMale40Master0
17MI2110JimRuffWillmarMNMale63Grand Master0
17MI2111ChristopherRyanRochesterMNMale55Grand Master1
17MI2112KellyRyanHudsonWIFemale38Open0
17MI2113JasonRysdonMinneapolisMNMale41Master0
17MI2114SelenaSchaeferLongmontCOFemale42Master1
17MI2115JerrySchmidtRosevilleMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI2116MikeSchneiderPrior LakeMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI2117PeterSchnorbachEdinaMNMale56Grand Master2
17MI2118DeanSchuetteClaremontMNMale57Grand Master0
17MI2119RachelSchumanDecorahIAFemale34Open0
17MI2120BrentSeagerMinneapolisMNMale49Master0
17MI2121GlennSeagerMinneapolisMNMale57Grand Master0
17MI2122BenSeibelEau ClaireWIMale41Master1
17MI2123DebSeitzNorthfieldMNFemale57Grand Master1
17MI2124JamiSeversonRochesterMNFemale42Master0
17MI2125JohnSharpeRochesterMNMale37Open2
17MI2126KateShieldsRosevilleMNFemale40Master0
17MI2127SarahShilmanDuluthMNFemale39Open0
17MI2128TeriShonesLake CityMNFemale41Master1
17MI2129AllieSiebellMinneapolisMNFemale32Open0
17MI2130SarahSiebenalerApple ValleyMNFemale39Open0
17MI2131KimSiegersmaLa CrescentMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI2132NubiaSilvaNew RichmondWIFemale29Open0
17MI2133LonnaSimanovskiWinonaMNFemale51Grand Master5
17MI2134AmySissalaHopkinsMNFemale33Open1
17MI2135GregorySittonMinneapolisMNMale36Open0
17MI2136LisaSmileyCannon FallsMNFemale52Grand Master1
17MI2137SteveSmillieAftonMNMale45Master5
17MI2138JeremySmithGarfieldMNMale37Open0
17MI2139DavidSnyderDeer CreekMNMale40Master0
17MI2140JuliaSnyderDeer CreekMNFemale40Master1
17MI2141KimSogaardMankatoMNFemale62Grand Master2
17MI2142DamionSpilmanUrbandaleIAMale42Master0
17MI2143SarahSprecherRochesterMNFemale39Open0
17MI2144ShanaStanglerGermantownWIFemale49Master0
17MI2145SaraStanleyRichfieldMNFemale36Open1
17MI2146DallasStarkeMankatoMNFemale36Open0
17MI2147JohnStarkeMankatoMNMale36Open0
17MI2148JasonStatzSt. PaulMNMale38Open0
17MI2149AaronStenbergForest lakeMNMale24Open0
17MI2150DerekStewardRosemountMNMale35Open0
17MI2151DanStoweMounds ViewMNMale34Open0
17MI2152JudieStreuEskoMNFemale47Master0
17MI2153RyanSullivanChanhassenMNMale41Master0
17MI2154NickSummersMoundMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI2155AdamSwansonSt. PaulMNMale15Open0
17MI2156MatthewSwansonSt. PaulMNMale42Master0
17MI2157ReneeSwansonSt. PaulMNFemale41Master0
17MI2158BarbaraSwensonPine IslandMNFemale30Open0
17MI2159NathanSwensonPine IslandMNMale31Open0
17MI2160SaraSwensonApple ValleyMNFemale30Open0
17MI2161ScottSwensonSaint Louis ParkMNMale40Master0
17MI2162RachelSwickKeewatinMNFemale39Open0
17MI2163GaryTaborThunder BayONMale52Grand Master1
17MI2164MollyTaiberCedar FallsIAFemale43Master0
17MI2165AnikaTaylorMinneapolisMNFemale35Open0
17MI2166CaseyTaylorEden PrairieMNMale37Open0
17MI2167AmberThielbarNew PragueMNFemale38Open0
17MI2168LanceThillGoodviewMNMale44Master0
17MI2169AdamThroneAlgonaIAMale37Open0
17MI2170KellyThurmanSioux FallsSDFemale41Master0
17MI2171MollyTitchenalOwatonnaMNFemale44Master0
17MI2172JemieTollefsonNicolletMNFemale41Master0
17MI2173JacobTollerudBurnsvilleMNMale20Open0
17MI2174SteveTollerudBurnsvilleMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI2175KathyTomlinsonBrahamMNFemale47Master0
17MI2176JeredTuckerMinneapolisMNMale45Master1
17MI2177AbbyTurnacliffMinneapolisMNFemale26Open0
17MI2178ChrisTuroskiSaint PaulMNMale47Master0
17MI2179JulieTylerCedar FallsIAFemale48Master0
17MI2180JarrodVagleRochesterMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI2181KathyVagleRochesterMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI2182DanValentineWinonaMNMale60Grand Master5
17MI2183TimothyVan RiperRochesterMNMale57Grand Master1
17MI2184AnneVande BergWinonaMNFemale52Grand Master0
17MI2185StephanieVanderbloemenSt PaulMNFemale48Master0
17MI2186MishkaVertinMinneapolisMNFemale39Open1
17MI2187JoannVerweijSt. PaulMNFemale51Grand Master2
17MI2188KimberlyVoigtVadnais HeightsMNFemale38Open0
17MI2189AlexanderVon BormannRochesterMNMale39Open0
17MI2190BrandyWaldronOronoco MNMNFemale40Master2
17MI2191MarkWalterRochesterMNMale43Master1
17MI2192DeniseWardMinneapolisMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI2193JulieWardMaple GroveMNFemale57Grand Master2
17MI2194BobbyWarnerMinneapolisMNMale35Open0
17MI2195KatieWarnerMinneapolisMNFemale30Open0
17MI2196MichaelWarnerSt. Louis ParkMNMale30Open2
17MI2197JanelleWaslaskiInver Grove HeightsMNFemale52Grand Master1
17MI2198JimWeartLake CrystalMNMale61Grand Master2
17MI2199RachaelWeikerMinneapolisMNFemale34Open0
17MI2200MandyWeilandtMN CityMNFemale45Master1
17MI2201ZisWeisbergStillwaterMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI2202TanyaWestermanLino LakesMNFemale45Master1
17MI2203BrookWheelerMaple GroveMNFemale48Master3
17MI2204DannyWhippleRochesterMNMale35Open0
17MI2205AudenWhitlowSt Louis ParkMNFemale14Open0
17MI2206JimWieseMankatoMNMale57Grand Master0
17MI2207LorenWigdahlIsantiMNMale63Grand Master0
17MI2208JennyWilcoxStillwaterMNFemale44Master0
17MI2209AnnWillsSaint PeterMNFemale41Master0
17MI2210BrianWillsSaint PeterMNMale40Master0
17MI2211AnnaWoletzEau ClaireWIFemale38Open1
17MI2212EricaWoodHastingsMNFemale42Master1
17MI2213SteveWoodEau ClaireWIMale54Grand Master0
17MI2214DaveWoodleyEdinaMNMale58Grand Master1
17MI2215NathanWorksGrand MaraisMNMale44Master0
17MI2216CarmenWubbenWillmarMNFemale44Master0
17MI2217ZacharyWymanMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
17MI2218JustinWyseSaint CharlesMOMale37Open0
17MI2219MikeWyseMaple GroveMNMale61Grand Master0
17MI2220JoshYankMinneapolisMNMale38Open2
17MI2221ReilyYeriganWhite bear LakeMNMale31Open0
17MI2222BrandonYetterLindstromMNMale30Open1
17MI2223GretchenYkemaNew PragueMNFemale35Open0
17MI2224AmyZ-PetersonSt PaulMNFemale50Grand Master1
17MI2225JenZenzenAvonMNFemale41Master0
17MI2226JenaZieglerMinnetonkaMNFemale37Open0
17MI2227JeffZimmermanMinneapolisMNMale50Grand Master1
17MI2228BenjaminZubkeFitchburgWIMale35Open0
17MI2229JoshuaZubkeRosholtWIMale30Open0
17 Miler2230OlivierVramboutBayportMNMale45Master0

Zumbro 2020

Thank you very much for your interest in the 11th Annual Zumbro Endurance Run 100 Mile, 50 Mile & 17 Mile.  The race was successfully held from its inception in 2009 through 2016, but experienced a couple of really tough years the past two.  The 17 mile race was canceled in 2018 and the entire event / all distances were canceled in 2019 - both years cancellations due to historic early Spring blizzards.  The race has historically been held between the first and second weeks in April and unable to be permitted later in the month due to the Spring turkey hunt.  We are still working through details with the Minnesota DNR for the 2020 event and will share more information with you this Fall regarding the 2020 race, including the race date, course / logistics information, and the date that registration will open. Should you have any questions, please feel free to contact me.  Race Director John Storkamp, racedirector@zumbro100.com

You have Successfully Subscribed!

+ Click HERE for Quick Info

Zumbro Endurance Run
100MI, 50MI, 17MI Trail Race(s)
Theilman, Minnesota
April 12th & 13th, 2019
• 100MI Friday 8:00AM
• 50MI 12:01AM Saturday (Friday Midnight)
• 17MI 9:00AM Saturday

Registration:
Opens Thur Nov 1, 2018 – 12:01AM CST
Closes Fri April 5th, 2019 – 11:59PM CST
*Or once the field limit has been met
Complete Registration Details HERE

Directions to Race Start:
Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit
West Assembly Area
(Near Theilman, MN)
Google Maps Directions HERE
Written Directions HERE
(Approx 1:45 south of Minneapolis, MN)

Terrain:
The course consists of a mix of rugged single and double track trail with rubble, loose rock and sand along with minimum maintenance gravel roads.  The race is primarily concentrated in two large valleys within an expansive hardwood forest.  There are four significant, short, steep climbs (approx 300FT) per loop with small hills in-between along with some significant stretches of flat valley floor running.  Be sure to see maps, elevation charts and stats provided on this website HERE.

100 Mile:
6 x 16.7 mile loop = 100 miles
Elevation Gain 18,588 FT
Elevation Loss 18,588 FT
NET Elevation Change 37,176 FT
30 Aid Stations
34 hour time limit
Complete 100MI Info HERE

50 Mile:
3 x 16.7 mile loop = 50 miles
Elevation Gain 9,294 FT
Elevation Loss 9,294 FT
NET Elevation Change 18,588 FT
15 Aid Stations
18 hour time limit
Complete 50MI Info HERE

17 Mile:
16.7 Mile Loop
Elevation Gain 3,098 FT
Elevation Loss 3,098 FT
NET Elevation Change 6,196 FT
5 Aid Stations
9 hour cutoff
Complete 17MI Info HERE

More About the Area:
The Zumbro Endurance Run 100MI, 50MI and 17MI trail races take place within the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit in Southeastern Minnesota’s Bluff Country – just outside of the tiny village of Theilman, MN approximately 1:45 from Minneapolis – St.Paul, MN.  The races start and finish at the West Assembly / Horse Campground Area.  Generally speaking the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit lies within a portion of the Richard J. Dorer Memorial Hardwood Forest – an expansive 1.7 million acre tract of Minnesota hardwood forest on the Northern edge of the Driftless Region which is mainly characterized by its tall bluffs and deeply carved river valleys. This “bluff country” is rugged, hauntingly beautiful and provides the perfect venue for 100, 50 or 17 miles of trail running – while this is certainly not an “easy” trail race it can still be a great choice for your first 100, 50 or 17, that is if you are ready for a good amount of climbing / elevation gain.  This is a laid back, old school, low-key trail race hosted by ultrarunners for ultrarunners.