2018 Bib Assignments

Below is a list of bib assignments for the 2018 Race, those registered before the deadline will have their names custom printed on their bibs, those registering after the deadline will not have their names printed on their bibs and your name will not show up on this list until registration closes.  50 and 100 mile runners use this information to mark your drop bags. ‘FINISHES’ represents the number of finishes for the distance that each runner is registered for this year, we realize that many runners have run other distances at Zumbro in the past, that number is NOT reflected below.  More information about bib numbers can be found HERE

Distance
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Division
Finishes
100MI1TimothyAdamskiBarabooWIMale29Open0
100MI2JessArnettMinneapolisMNFemale36Open0
100MI3MichaelAsmusStillwaterMNMale37Open1
100MI4WendiBaldwinEden PrairieMNFemale48Master1
100MI5AlexBartleyPlainviewMNMale38Open0
100MI6DouglasBeattieDarienILMale49Master1
100MI7AndieBennettSioux FallsSDFemale39Open0
100MI8JoshBergstromHudsonWIMale40Master0
100MI9BenjaminBestlandStaplesMNMale45Master1
100MI10DaveBonOwatonnaMNMale47Master0
100MI11ScottBreimhorstChaskaMNMale44Master0
100MI12JeffreyBruzekRichfieldMNMale43Master0
100MI13LisaBurgerSt Louis ParkMNFemale47Master1
100MI14AusraButkeviciuteMundeleinILFemale41Master0
100MI15NateCantonNorth LibertyIAMale38Open0
100MI16TonyCesarioNew LenoxILMale54Grand Master1
100MI17PanhaChanbrooklyn parkMNMale36Open0
100MI18CatherineCliffordLamoniIAFemale35Open0
100MI19ScottColesWashburnWIMale41Master0
100MI20LauraCominetticross plainsWIFemale56Grand Master0
100MI21JohnCoonsBrown DeerWIMale43Master0
100MI22BrianCorgardCoon RapidsMNMale36Open0
100MI23MartinCrossHam LakeMNMale37Open0
100MI24DavidCurtinMunsterINMale43Master0
100MI25CaseyDahlingCHICAGOILMale38Open0
100MI26TammyDavisDuluthMNFemale39Open0
100MI27AndrewDeeringColumbia HeightsMNMale27Open1
100MI28ErikDinsmoreHoyt LakesMNMale35Open0
100MI29SusanDonnellyOak RidgeTNFemale55Grand Master9
100MI30GaryDudneySalinasCAMale65Grand Master0
100MI31JeremyEckertHudsonWIMale32Open1
100MI32RobertEdmanPittsburghPAMale37Open1
100MI33SteveEnglishSaint PaulMNMale51Grand Master2
100MI34KathyErrthumLa CrosseWIFemale41Master3
100MI35KellyFlynnSussexWIFemale42Master0
100MI36LynneaFredriksonSt PaulMNFemale41Master0
100MI37AngelaFreedmanMcFarlandWIFemale43Master1
100MI38GregGeigerMendota HeightsMNMale38Open0
100MI39GriffinGeislerBloomingtonMNMale41Master0
100MI40TerryGibbsWAUSAUWIMale47Master0
100MI41JeffGoldsteinMaple GroveMNMale61Grand Master1
100MI42MatthewGorzlancykMInneapolisMNMale34Open0
100MI43NicolasGramstadTracyMNMale34Open0
100MI44MatthewHabermanGolden ValleyMNMale42Master0
100MI45PatrickHabermanOwatonnaMNMale47Master0
100MI46BillHanselMilwaukeeWIMale46Master1
100MI47JasonHastingsFergus FallsMNMale46Master0
100MI48JohnHoelEdinaMNMale37Open0
100MI49StephanieHoffSomersetWIFemale38Open1
100MI50AllanHoltzOakdaleMNMale68Grand Master2
100MI51ColleenJayHelotesTXFemale42Master0
100MI52JenniferJilekChippewa FallsWIFemale40Master0
100MI53CaryJohnsonSavageMNMale52Grand Master0
100MI54AaronKennedyMinneapolisMNMale39Open0
100MI55EmilyKilenMinneapolisMNFemale23Open0
100MI56BradleyKingRockfordILMale41Master0
100MI57DougKleemeierOakdaleMNMale51Grand Master2
100MI58NeilKleinStillwaterMNMale48Master0
100MI59JeremyKnausAppletonWIMale44Master2
100MI60RandyKnightFultonILMale54Grand Master0
100MI61KyleKurtWestmontILMale28Open0
100MI62BrianLandstromDuluthMNMale66Grand Master1
100MI63KevinLangtonMankatoMNMale47Master3
100MI64EmilyLarsonMilwaukeeWIFemale36Open1
100MI65HarrisLarsonBrandonSDMale63Grand Master1
100MI66BrentLarsonRochesterMNMale64Grand Master0
100MI67KevinLeifermanSt Louis ParkMNMale27Open0
100MI68AndyLittlerEmbarrassMNMale41Master0
100MI69AndyLohnDaytonMNMale44Master2
100MI70RadekLopusnikBloomingtonMNMale44Master0
100MI71RobMannMontereyCAMale46Master0
100MI72ChrisMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNMale42Master0
100MI73AdamMartinBloomingtonMNMale33Open0
100MI74RobertMazzaraWhite Bear LakeMNMale26Open0
100MI75JeffMillerAlbert LeaMNMale53Grand Master1
100MI76SharynMossEau ClaireWIFemale42Master0
100MI77MackNaberwautomaWIMale34Open0
100MI78StevenNguyenSaint PaulMNMale28Open0
100MI79JacobNielsenBloomingtonMNMale32Open0
100MI80AllisonObergPapillionNEFemale26Open0
100MI81ScottOlearyMaple GroveMNMale53Grand Master2
100MI82ChrisOlesKellerTXMale44Master0
100MI83AndrewOwingsAuroraILMale42Master0
100MI84ElmerPagelCannon FallsMNMale41Master0
100MI85MichaelParkerGolden ValleyMNMale33Open0
100MI86RyanPetersonEugeneORMale28Open0
100MI87JoshuaPetzelSt. Louis ParkMNMale43Master0
100MI88AndrewPlacknerMaple GroveMNMale48Master1
100MI89JeremyPlatsonHudsonWIMale43Master0
100MI90StanPohmerHopkinsMNMale39Open0
100MI91JimPolacecEvelethMNMale28Open0
100MI92ErikRaivoMinneapolisMNMale34Open3
100MI93TonyRajkowskiNew BrightonMNMale40Master0
100MI94ChrisRestadWoodburyMNMale45Master0
100MI95JessicaRettigLincolnNEFemale39Open0
100MI96GonzaloReuschChanhassenMNMale38Open0
100MI97JuliaRichards KrapflAnkenyIAFemale43Master0
100MI98MitchellRossmanMendota HeightsMNMale61Grand Master0
100MI99AndrewSandorKenyonMNMale31Open0
100MI100EdwardSandorMinneapolisMNMale35Open2
100MI101NikSellMinneapolisMNMale25Open0
100MI102EvenSemrudMinneapolisMNMale29Open0
100MI103BrandonSethreMooreheadMNMale29Open0
100MI104DavidShannonShoreviewMNMale59Grand Master0
100MI105EstherShermanEugeneORFemale32Open0
100MI106CraigSimonsonSavageMNMale27Open0
100MI107JasonStamperChetekWIMale42Master0
100MI108AlexStephensSavageMNMale39Open0
100MI109DerekStewardEaganMNMale34Open0
100MI110DanStrainRochesterMNMale47Master0
100MI111TravisThiedeApple ValleyMNMale44Master0
100MI112JosephThompsonSt. PaulMNMale39Open0
100MI113RyanTresnakVintonIAMale47Master0
100MI114MatthewVandonselMinneapolisMNMale31Open0
100MI115KevinVigMontroseMNMale53Grand Master1
100MI116DouglasWatsonChicagoILMale40Master0
100MI117DrewWatsonMadisonWIMale43Master0
100MI118KellyWonderEau ClaireWIFemale41Master1
100MI119NhiaYangFargoNDMale29Open0
100MI120HonggangYeWilmetteILMale48Master0
100MI121NateZiemskiBlaineMNMale40Master4
100MI122CarlDusbabekRamseyMNMale26Open0
100MI123RichardGeisenMenomonieWIMale51Grand Master0
100MI124RobertHendersonMinneapolisMNMale34Open1
100MI125JoeLangHam LakeMNMale33Open1
100MI126MatthewMcCartyRamseyMNMale38Open1
100MI127ShannonMcFarlandSherwoodWIMale42Master0
100MI128EricNelsonWINONAMNMale41Master0
100MI129AndrewPetersonBismarckNDMale18Open0
100MI130ShawnSeversonSt. PaulMNFemale45Master0
100MI131TonyStockeyElk RiverMNMale26Open0
50MI500ArikaAlanaLakevilleMNFemale42Master0
50MI501JerryAlbertsonBurnsvilleMNMale37Open0
50MI502GregAllenBloomingtonMNMale53Grand Master4
50MI503AlishaAlnessmoundMNFemale31Open0
50MI504RoxieAndersonLa CrosseWIFemale44Master0
50MI505JasonAndersonMarshallMNMale43Master0
50MI506ScottAndersonPlainviewMNMale45Master0
50MI507TimAndrewsEaganMNMale36Open0
50MI508AllieAsherSt. PaulMNFemale32Open0
50MI509AndrewAshtonSt. PaulMNMale38Open0
50MI510MichaelAyresRochesterMNMale47Master0
50MI511StevenBaileyAftonMNMale39Open1
50MI512JulieBaneWoodstockILFemale54Grand Master0
50MI513ValentinaBarrientezApple ValleyMNFemale37Open0
50MI514MariaBartonApple ValleyMNFemale52Grand Master3
50MI515MichaelBartonNew HopeMNMale44Master1
50MI516DennisBauerSt AnthonyMNMale54Grand Master1
50MI517AlenaBehrRiver FallsWIFemale36Open0
50MI518JeffBellMarshallMNMale46Master0
50MI519AaronBenikeRochesterMNMale45Master4
50MI520DustinBensonMinneapolisMNMale41Master0
50MI521KarlBensonSaint PaulMNMale53Grand Master0
50MI522KaylynBernardMarquetteMIFemale31Open0
50MI523NathanBlissstillwaterMNMale35Open0
50MI524CarlBlissBayportMNMale41Master1
50MI525RobertBlitheWebsterWIMale49Master0
50MI526IrinaBoggie-MiloserdovaTwo HarborsMNFemale58Grand Master0
50MI527JoelBradenAmesIAMale27Open0
50MI528JustinBrueggemannLincolnNEMale24Open0
50MI529KellyBuserMaplewoodMNFemale40Master0
50MI530TommyByrneDe PereWIMale31Open0
50MI531ScottCarnahanAmesIAMale24Open0
50MI532TeresaCastagnaColorado SpringsCOFemale52Grand Master0
50MI533SarahChapmanrochesterMNFemale42Master1
50MI534MirandaChildersMoundMNFemale37Open0
50MI535TomClementsDuluthMNMale49Master1
50MI536AndyCoenLincolnNEMale44Master0
50MI537HannaCollinsCoralvilleIAFemale24Open0
50MI538JeffCookSavageMNMale43Master0
50MI539JoshuaCornesBloomingtonMNMale23Open0
50MI540HaroldCuriozBloomingtonMNMale33Open1
50MI541ChrisDahlLeRoyMNMale36Open0
50MI542MichelleDankwerthSt. Louis ParkMNFemale51Grand Master0
50MI543JeffDanovskyMaple GroveMNMale49Master0
50MI544RobbyDaviesMounds ViewMNMale33Open0
50MI545JoeDelanoOronoMNMale39Open0
50MI546ChristopherDelongBeloitWIMale28Open0
50MI547HannahDhonauPark CityUTFemale25Open0
50MI548DanielDomresMinneapolisMNMale23Open0
50MI549AllenDonaisEvelethMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI550BridgetDonnellySt. PaulMNFemale38Open0
50MI551MaryDonnellyMinneapolisMNFemale40Master0
50MI552DanielDonnellyAustinMNMale41Master0
50MI553JakeDuesenbergLake ElmoMNMale35Open0
50MI554LisaDunniganMoorheadMNFemale35Open0
50MI555TerryEldienFergus FallsMNMale47Master3
50MI556MitchErnstmendota heightsMNMale38Open1
50MI557TimEversmanHinckleyMNMale53Grand Master0
50MI558JenniferEwertNew HamptonIAFemale48Master0
50MI559JamieFalkSt PaulMNMale34Open0
50MI560JanetFarina-Da SilvaDenverCOFemale43Master0
50MI561LucyFearingMonticelloMNFemale18Open1
50MI562AngelaFisherHibbingMNFemale42Master0
50MI563JasonFisherHibbingMNMale43Master0
50MI564JeremyFlissSaint PaulMNMale40Master0
50MI565TyFluthSioux FallsSDMale30Open0
50MI566AlisonForney-GormanMinneapolisMNFemale45Master0
50MI567JacobGallagherLisbonNDMale23Open0
50MI568TedGambleDundasMNMale50Grand Master1
50MI569HollyGantmanPlymouthMNFemale48Master0
50MI570RobertGazzolaSt. PeterMNMale57Grand Master0
50MI571KariGoodsonEaganMNFemale48Master0
50MI572JanetGrayEllsworthWIFemale52Grand Master1
50MI573ShellyGroenkeMankatoMNFemale60Grand Master2
50MI574MichaelGruberBonaireGAMale34Open0
50MI575GinoGullaceChesapeake BeachMDMale46Master0
50MI576JohnGustafsonForest LakeMNMale66Grand Master0
50MI577AndyHagenHopkinsMNMale43Master1
50MI578JeremyHagerSaint MichaelMNMale48Master0
50MI579AndrewHahnMadisonWIMale34Open0
50MI580IanHamiltonThunder BayONMale47Master2
50MI581DavidHansenRochesterMNMale32Open2
50MI582AaronHansenMinneapolisMNMale37Open3
50MI583NickHansenCohassetMNMale40Master0
50MI584JacobHansonColorado SpringsCOMale28Open0
50MI585MitchellHansonLake St. Croix BeachMNMale33Open0
50MI586TravisHarvieuxSaint PaulMNMale27Open1
50MI587ConnieHaugenEskoMNFemale44Master0
50MI588ChadHeerSaint PaulMNMale45Master0
50MI589CraigHegrenesGrand RapidsMNMale47Master0
50MI590JamieHeiamNew OrleansLAFemale33Open0
50MI591TroyHellerBlaineMNMale49Master0
50MI592AndyHerrickJewellIAMale34Open1
50MI593JacobHeytensSuperiorWIMale30Open0
50MI594DanielHibbardJohnson CreekWIMale47Master0
50MI595DanielHilbackAlexandriaMNMale29Open1
50MI596BethHildYorkvilleILFemale43Master0
50MI597SherryHnatiukWinnipegMBFemale40Master0
50MI598DouglasHobbsHibbingMNMale49Master0
50MI599WilliamHoganRochesterMNMale50Grand Master0
50MI600JenniferHubbarttMilwaukeeWIFemale40Master0
50MI601JasonHudallaBloomingtonMNMale38Open1
50MI602SallyHulbertLitchfieldMNFemale61Grand Master2
50MI603HuyHuynhUrbandaleIAMale36Open0
50MI604PateiIyeghaMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
50MI605KrisJadinGreen BayWIFemale46Master1
50MI606JasonJeffersWatertownWIMale45Master0
50MI607CoryJensenOwatonnaMNMale41Master0
50MI608AngelaJohnsonFaribaultMNFemale45Master1
50MI609BrandonJohnsonBarnumMNMale34Open1
50MI610ShaneJohnsonEmbarrassMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI611ErikJordahlVadnais HeightsMNMale47Master0
50MI612JoshJordanMadisonWIMale31Open0
50MI613LisaKapsner-SwiftFridleyMNFemale38Open0
50MI614AlexKasparekSuperiorWIMale21Open1
50MI615NatalieKaufman StampBrandonSDFemale44Master1
50MI616JimKelleyCenturiaWIMale57Grand Master0
50MI617ErinKellyMaple PlainMNFemale38Open0
50MI618AndrewKershawPlymouthMNMale24Open0
50MI619JimKingrnColeraineMNMale49Master0
50MI620NancyKirsteinLennoxSDFemale43Master0
50MI621DerekKittredgeHager CityWIMale31Open1
50MI622GregKlingerRochesterMNMale33Open0
50MI623LisaKlotzbachRochesterMNFemale49Master1
50MI624BrianKnutsonSaint PeterMNMale40Master0
50MI625NickKobiKassonMNMale34Open0
50MI626BradKoenigCambridgeWIMale43Master0
50MI627DarenKondaOmahaNEMale42Master0
50MI628ReneeLarsonMarshallMNFemale29Open0
50MI629AlanLarsonRochesterMNMale36Open0
50MI630AaronLarsonMarshallMNMale40Master0
50MI631CharlesLawlerSaint Louis ParkMNMale44Master1
50MI632KarenLechtenbergSioux FallsSDFemale43Master0
50MI633LeannLehmannRamseyMNFemale54Grand Master0
50MI634PatrickLehnherrSAVAGEMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI635AuroraLemayDuluthMNFemale30Open0
50MI636JakeLindstromDes MoinesIAMale25Open0
50MI637SaraLovettrochesterMNFemale49Master1
50MI638JosephLovettROCHESTERMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI639ZacLundgrenMinneapolisMNMale27Open2
50MI640DonLundgrenLake ElmoMNMale49Master0
50MI641JasonLybargerLakevilleMNMale30Open0
50MI642PjMackMinneapolisMNMale31Open0
50MI643JenniferMajewskiMequonWIFemale33Open1
50MI644JeffMandrellChicagoILMale32Open0
50MI645BrianManickBlaineMNMale36Open0
50MI646TeraMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNFemale41Master1
50MI647BobMarshBloomingtonMNMale55Grand Master0
50MI648CoreyMartinMinneapolisMNFemale27Open0
50MI649KimMartinLakevilleMNFemale53Grand Master1
50MI650KyleMartinLakevilleMNMale20Open0
50MI651NathanMatuskaMinneapolisMNMale43Master0
50MI652ChristinaMayKnappWIFemale41Master0
50MI653TravisMcCathieRichfieldMNMale37Open1
50MI654EricMeadKnife RiverMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI655EricaMeillierOwatonnaMNFemale39Open0
50MI656MattMeliusLivingstonMTMale35Open0
50MI657GretchenMetsaBuhlMNFemale34Open0
50MI658CarrieMillerMinneapolisMNFemale34Open0
50MI659TimMillerCambridgeMNMale33Open1
50MI660DavidMillerDubuqueIAMale39Open0
50MI661JessicaMonkMadisonWIFemale29Open0
50MI662JulieMoranShakopeeMNFemale46Master2
50MI663RandyMormanBismarckNDMale43Master1
50MI664MikeMorrisNew PragueMNMale45Master0
50MI665TheodoreMuellerSaint CharlesMNMale44Master0
50MI666AndreaMulockSioux FallsSDFemale43Master0
50MI667ReistMummauSaint PetersMOMale48Master0
50MI668DeannNeubauerByronMNFemale43Master0
50MI669MatthewNeukirchIowa CityIAMale35Open0
50MI670JasonNicholsonAmesIAMale34Open0
50MI671EricNordgrenDuluthMNMale33Open0
50MI672JeremyNortonMinneapolisMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI673AnnNoserRochesterMNFemale46Master0
50MI674MelindaNyeAnkenyIAFemale44Master0
50MI675DavidO'BrienstillwaterMNMale37Open0
50MI676JacquelinePalfySioux FallsSDFemale43Master1
50MI677TravisPattenHam LakeMNMale16Open0
50MI678MatthewPattenHam LakeMNMale47Master0
50MI679JoshPetersonMinneapolisMNMale35Open0
50MI680TimPetersonMinneapolisMNMale45Master0
50MI681LaraPischkeMinneapolisMNFemale37Open0
50MI682JeremyPischkeMinneapolisMNMale40Master0
50MI683LyndsiPollockPuposkyMNFemale37Open0
50MI684JackPrenticeEaganMNMale46Master3
50MI685AmandaPrimozichSouth Saint PaulMNFemale37Open0
50MI686MariaPurificacionWinnipegMBFemale49Master0
50MI687BobbieRadaichGoodlandMNFemale34Open0
50MI688ChrisRamseyWaconiaMNMale54Grand Master0
50MI689ScottRassbachSt. PeterMNMale47Master4
50MI690RobynReedMinneapolisMNFemale43Master0
50MI691GarrettRettigCoralvilleIAMale37Open1
50MI692TheresaRichiedMahtomediMNFemale50Grand Master0
50MI693SaraRogersNew RichmondWIFemale37Open0
50MI694NikkiRollOsageIAFemale35Open0
50MI695ToddRoweExcelsiorMNMale61Grand Master0
50MI696ScotRowndFergus FallsMNMale48Master0
50MI697NicholasRyanShakopeeMNMale39Open1
50MI698MattSchadowMinnetonkaMNMale39Open0
50MI699AliSchanhoferLuxemburgWIFemale39Open1
50MI700AlyssaSchmidtSioux FallsSDFemale29Open0
50MI701MikeSchmittRochesterMNMale41Master1
50MI702JohnSchuhmacherMt. HorebWIMale46Master1
50MI703JoannaSchulzFargoNDFemale39Open0
50MI704CourtneySchwindOnalaskaWIFemale30Open0
50MI705JessSedivy GundersonFarmingtonMNFemale39Open1
50MI706DebSeitzNorthfieldMNFemale56Grand Master0
50MI707LeslieSemlerHermantownMNFemale36Open1
50MI708BenSextonStillwaterMNMale33Open0
50MI709GarySheetsEaganMNMale65Grand Master0
50MI710TimSiehDuluthMNMale57Grand Master4
50MI711JanineSiejaGolden ValleyMNFemale51Grand Master0
50MI712DouglasSimonettoRochesterMNMale35Open1
50MI713GregorySittonMinneapolisMNMale35Open1
50MI714MichaelSkoglundMinneapolisMNMale45Master0
50MI715JimSmaleMaple GroveMNMale51Grand Master0
50MI716AnnSmithLake ElmoMNFemale40Master1
50MI717CulleySmithMadisonWIMale42Master0
50MI718TravisSmithTomahWIMale45Master0
50MI719DavidSoukupEden PrairieMNMale46Master0
50MI720RuthStaudeJeffersonWIFemale46Master0
50MI721SaraSteinbergerMinneapolisMNFemale37Open0
50MI722JenniferStonemanMinneapolisMNFemale53Grand Master0
50MI723MikeStrommenHastingsMNMale50Grand Master1
50MI724ToessawatSuparatSt. Louis ParkMNMale32Open0
50MI725JasonSutherlandrogersMNMale38Open0
50MI726BrianSwartlingWinonaMNMale48Master0
50MI727MikeSweetmanMarshallMNMale41Master0
50MI728ChristopherTaylorMNMNMale49Master0
50MI729AmandaTheisenSt. JosephMNFemale22Open0
50MI730JenniferThoennesUnion GroveWIFemale36Open0
50MI731GabrielThompsonApple ValleyMNMale38Open0
50MI732KristineTiborWinonaMNFemale52Grand Master0
50MI733PatriciaTorchiaRochesterMNFemale55Grand Master0
50MI734RikaTurnacliffWoodburyMNFemale48Master0
50MI735MarisaVaughnPrior LakeMNFemale39Open0
50MI736TimmVedderSartellMNMale43Master1
50MI737BrianWandzilakLincolnNEMale37Open0
50MI738MindyWardHuxleyIAFemale43Master0
50MI739JeffWeberBloomingtonINMale54Grand Master0
50MI740TomWeigtMankatoMNMale66Grand Master4
50MI741MandyWeilandtMN CityMNFemale44Master1
50MI742SarahWeitkuhnDuluthMNFemale42Master0
50MI743JasonWesolowskiAllouezWIMale32Open0
50MI744KyleWheelerRochesterMNMale37Open0
50MI745MarkWhiteRochesterMNMale52Grand Master0
50MI746BryanWhiteselSioux FallsSDMale29Open1
50MI747KristaWilhelmsonDuluthMNFemale37Open0
50MI748JeremyWittrockSioux FallsSDMale35Open0
50MI749BrianWolfeBloomingtonMNMale36Open0
50MI750TonyWoodsMonticelloMNMale50Grand Master0
50MI751TimothyWuchererAlmaWIMale30Open0
50MI752DmitryZadvornykhHopkinsMNMale36Open0
50MI753BenZiemendorfGreen BayWIMale38Open0
17MI1700MilesAbramsonMinneapolisMNMale26Open0
17MI1701PattyAkersWest LakelandMNFemale50Grand Master0
17MI1702PamAlbinMaplewoodMNFemale61Grand Master2
17MI1703LennyAlcamoFountain CityWIMale71Grand Master0
17MI1704LauraAllmanRockfordILFemale53Grand Master0
17MI1705MicheleAmackerMadisonWIFemale49Master0
17MI1706JoeAmermanNorthfieldMNMale29Open0
17MI1707KatrinaAndersonMinneapolisMNFemale38Open3
17MI1708BrandyAndersonNew RichmondWIFemale44Master0
17MI1709JenniferAndersonPlainviewMNFemale45Master0
17MI1710ChrisAndersonOronocoMNMale40Master4
17MI1711JasonAndersonRamseyMNMale48Master3
17MI1712KateAndrewsEaganMNFemale35Open0
17MI1713KrisArchambeauGreen BayWIFemale45Master0
17MI1714KatieBaileyCloquetMNFemale41Master2
17MI1715HannahBalfanzMinneapolisMNFemale31Open1
17MI1716AaronBarclayprior lakeMNMale44Master0
17MI1717JosephBaronRosemountMNMale39Open0
17MI1718ErinBasavageFarmingtonMNFemale42Master2
17MI1719TonyBauerLino LakesMNMale38Open0
17MI1720AmyBellWhite Bear TownshipMNFemale48Master0
17MI1721JamesBellEden PrairieMNMale48Master2
17MI1722PattyBenningtonEden PrairieMNFemale40Master0
17MI1723ToddBergmanChaskaMNMale47Master1
17MI1724StacyBergstedtEskoMNFemale41Master0
17MI1725JamieBertschPort WashingtonWIFemale32Open0
17MI1726KristenBertschIolaWIFemale41Master0
17MI1727JosephBertschPort WashingtonWIMale33Open0
17MI1728SamBertschIolaWIMale42Master0
17MI1729MicahBeukemaVIRGINIAMNFemale37Open1
17MI1730NickBeukemaVirginiaMNMale38Open1
17MI1731RoseBianciniSt. PaulMNFemale38Open5
17MI1732JenBierleinBloomingtonMNFemale42Master0
17MI1733MelissaBjerk TromMaple GroveMNFemale44Master4
17MI1734JanBlackstadMoundMNFemale36Open0
17MI1735SaraBlakeMinneapolisMNFemale30Open0
17MI1736JeriBlazekClaremontMNFemale45Master0
17MI1737MelissaBodinClara CityMNFemale49Master1
17MI1738Mary JoBoehningGaylordMNFemale51Grand Master1
17MI1739AlBoehningGaylordMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1740JimBohligLake ElmoMNMale49Master1
17MI1741HopeBolligMankatoMNFemale38Open2
17MI1742LaurenBonnerFoxboroWIFemale31Open0
17MI1743RonBorchersWashburnWIMale49Master1
17MI1744SarahBorerMINNEAPOLISMNFemale34Open0
17MI1745JoannBoutwellRocehsterMNFemale35Open0
17MI1746LisaBovyRamseyMNFemale51Grand Master2
17MI1747SarahBoxMinneapolisMNFemale39Open0
17MI1748AlishaBradleyDuluthMNFemale26Open0
17MI1749KaylaBraunHopkinsMNFemale28Open0
17MI1750JessicaBraunSaint PeterMNFemale44Master1
17MI1751TimothyBrophyShakopeeMNMale49Master0
17MI1752MaryBrunnerNew RichmondWIFemale38Open0
17MI1753MeredithBruzekRichfieldMNFemale34Open0
17MI1754KarinBurkeHopkinsMNFemale44Master0
17MI1755ZacharyBurkeRichfieldMNMale34Open0
17MI1756JeffBushendorfMinneapolisMNMale36Open0
17MI1757JulieBushingerWadenaMNFemale45Master1
17MI1758PamelaButterfieldBayfieldWIFemale51Grand Master1
17MI1759JoeCalaguireKeewatinMNMale35Open0
17MI1760ConorCallaghanSt. PaulMNMale27Open0
17MI1761HannahCampbellWoodburyMNFemale33Open0
17MI1762DebCampbellHudsonWIFemale53Grand Master1
17MI1763SteveCampbellHudsonWIMale50Grand Master2
17MI1764NathanCanovaPrincetonMNMale35Open0
17MI1765DinaCarpenterMinneapolisMNFemale40Master0
17MI1766JasonChanWausauWIMale41Master0
17MI1767AndreaCharlesRochesterMNFemale39Open0
17MI1768ScottCharlesworthSaint PaulMNMale66Grand Master1
17MI1769NicoleCieslewiczDe PereWIFemale37Open0
17MI1770JenniferClellandSaint PaulMNFemale54Grand Master2
17MI1771DeniseClementRochesterMNFemale48Master0
17MI1772LisaClouthierEau ClaireWIFemale50Grand Master0
17MI1773VincentCoffeenMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
17MI1774JayneColeSt PaulMNFemale26Open0
17MI1775TanyaCollinsDeer CreekMNFemale36Open1
17MI1776DanielCollinsShoreviewMNMale54Grand Master3
17MI1777SaraConradMinneapolisMNFemale38Open0
17MI1778AlexCookApple ValleyMNMale38Open0
17MI1779BriannaCoonrodHastingsMNFemale35Open0
17MI1780TomCordeswinonaMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI1781AmyCorgardCoon RapidsMNFemale35Open0
17MI1782MeredithCummingsMinneapolisMNFemale38Open0
17MI1783DavidCummingsCrystalMNMale30Open1
17MI1784BrianCurryGood ThunderMNMale43Master0
17MI1785RustyDainesLa CrosseWIMale37Open0
17MI1786CarlyDanekMinneapolisMNFemale35Open0
17MI1787WynnDavisStillwaterMNMale37Open1
17MI1788AmyDayWashburnWIFemale40Master2
17MI1789VictorDe AlbaOwatonnaMNMale41Master0
17MI1790KarenDeBoisebeach parkILFemale55Grand Master0
17MI1791KimberlyDeibelWhite Bear TownshipMNFemale37Open0
17MI1792RebeccaDenmanHobartWIFemale35Open0
17MI1793MichaelDetermanMahtomediMNMale39Open0
17MI1794MeaganDevalapalliRochesterMNFemale32Open0
17MI1795AdityaDevalapalliRochesterMNMale33Open0
17MI1796NancyDowThunder. BayONFemale46Master0
17MI1797NoraDragichNew RichmondWIFemale47Master0
17MI1798BenjaminDrexlerMinneapolisMNMale29Open0
17MI1799JaneDreyerScandiaMNFemale52Grand Master0
17MI1800JamesDuvallAlmaWIMale64Grand Master2
17MI1801TammyEastlundEdinaMNFemale54Grand Master3
17MI1802CharissaEatonWinonaMNFemale43Master0
17MI1803MacEatonWinonaMNMale14Open0
17MI1804LauraEdlund MillerSaint CharlesMNFemale32Open0
17MI1805ScottEggeSaint PaulMNMale50Grand Master1
17MI1806JohnEidenChanhassenMNMale54Grand Master5
17MI1807SandraEisenmannOronocoMNFemale59Grand Master1
17MI1808ChristinaEllenbergerRochesterMNFemale39Open3
17MI1809MikaelEllingsonMinnetonkaMNMale18Open1
17MI1810JohnEllingsonMinnetonkaMNMale54Grand Master1
17MI1811FayeEllisLa CrosseWIFemale41Master0
17MI1812ChrisEmeottSt. PaulMNMale37Open3
17MI1813JeffEngelChaskaMNMale52Grand Master0
17MI1814NicholasEnglingMinneapolisMNMale29Open0
17MI1815MichaelEricksenOak ParkILMale34Open0
17MI1816DennisFallNew RichmondWIMale43Master1
17MI1817NatalieFallsStewartvilleMNFemale48Master2
17MI1818CathleenFangmanRed WingMNFemale47Master1
17MI1819DesmondFarrellyApple valleyMNMale39Open0
17MI1820ChrisFergusonBLAINEMNMale34Open0
17MI1821RoseFitzsimmonsAshbyMNFemale54Grand Master0
17MI1822AlecFitzsimmonsLa CrosseWIMale27Open0
17MI1823MackenzieFlahartyBlaineMNFemale29Open1
17MI1824CarrieFleschApple ValleyMNFemale40Master0
17MI1825PeterFliesRochesterMNMale40Master1
17MI1826NicoleFluthSioux FallsSDFemale25Open0
17MI1827CharlieFlynnHopkinsMNMale57Grand Master4
17MI1828AnnakjerstenFors HunsingerMankatoMNFemale29Open0
17MI1829KollinFossWinonaMNMale46Master1
17MI1830ChrisFrankeWaconiaMNMale42Master1
17MI1831BarbaraFranzenOak ParkILFemale64Grand Master0
17MI1832JohnFranzenSaint PaulMNMale36Open0
17MI1833NoelleFrostBurnsvilleMNFemale52Grand Master1
17MI1834MickiFurlongForest LakeMNFemale47Master0
17MI1835MaeGackstetterDuluthMNFemale34Open1
17MI1836ShannonGatesElginMNFemale36Open0
17MI1837DavidGatesElginMNMale37Open0
17MI1838ScottGaugerStillwaterMNMale52Grand Master1
17MI1839MollyGeierBrowntonMNFemale25Open1
17MI1840KarenGernentzRed WingMNFemale56Grand Master0
17MI1841BobGibsonRochesterMNMale59Grand Master2
17MI1842PatrickGiguerePlymouthMNMale59Grand Master1
17MI1843MadelineGilmanSuperiorWIFemale22Open0
17MI1844JenniferGilmanPine CityMNFemale50Grand Master1
17MI1845WayneGilmanPine CityMNMale54Grand Master1
17MI1846AndrewGlazebrookBloomingtonMNMale34Open0
17MI1847MargoGleasonGrand RapidsMNFemale28Open0
17MI1848ChelsaGolbergWadenaMNFemale33Open1
17MI1849JessicaGravesen-SeisChetekWIFemale31Open0
17MI1850SteveGresethRochesterMNMale64Grand Master3
17MI1851MarkGustafsonSavageMNMale55Grand Master1
17MI1852BeccaHackensackSaint CloudMNFemale40Master0
17MI1853MarkHagenCloquetMNMale53Grand Master1
17MI1854KimberlyHainesOskaloosaIAFemale59Grand Master4
17MI1855ShaynaHamielMoraMNFemale35Open0
17MI1856MattHamielMoraMNMale39Open0
17MI1857SarahHammerEden PrairieMNFemale37Open0
17MI1858RachaelHanelMadison LakeMNFemale43Master0
17MI1859ErinHansenMinneapolisMNFemale35Open0
17MI1860TomHansonStillwaterMNMale57Grand Master1
17MI1861WillliamHardwickAustinMNMale59Grand Master0
17MI1862PeterHarrenInver Grove HeightsMNMale33Open0
17MI1863DebbieHarrisWausauWIFemale35Open1
17MI1864SavannahHayesRochesterMNFemale27Open0
17MI1865AdamHeilMerrillWIMale33Open0
17MI1866BenHeilRosemountMNMale39Open0
17MI1867StevenHeimMaple GroveMNMale46Master4
17MI1868JenniferHeimerMankatoMNFemale41Master0
17MI1869EricHeinsPlainviewMNMale36Open1
17MI1870AnnaHeinzerlingMinneapolisMNFemale29Open0
17MI1871StaceyHelbergEskoMNFemale40Master0
17MI1872JonathanHendersonFridleyMNMale37Open0
17MI1873ScottHendersonNew UlmMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI1874DylanHentgesForest LakeMNMale25Open0
17MI1875JenHerdinaWinonaMNFemale36Open0
17MI1876KyleHerdinaWinonaMNMale38Open0
17MI1877AliciaHetrickHubbardIAFemale35Open0
17MI1878ReneeHibbardJOHNSON CREEKWIFemale45Master0
17MI1879KerriHintonDuluthMNFemale44Master1
17MI1880RashelleHintz54636WIFemale38Open0
17MI1881JoyceHobbsHibbingMNFemale47Master0
17MI1882ScottHoerthDeForestWIMale40Master0
17MI1883AvaHoffSomersetWIFemale11Open1
17MI1884StephanieHoffSomersetWIFemale38Open1
17MI1885NicholasHoffmanMinnetonkaMNMale29Open0
17MI1886GraceHoganBayfieldWIFemale36Open3
17MI1887BreeHolgersWoodburyMNFemale41Master0
17MI1888CarrieHollyBlaineMNFemale40Master1
17MI1889SarahHoutkooperHibbingMNFemale35Open0
17MI1890LonnaHuerterRochesterMNFemale32Open0
17MI1891AdriHulsUrbandaleIAFemale41Master0
17MI1892ZackHunsingerMankatoMNMale28Open0
17MI1893AndyHurdHopkinsMNMale31Open0
17MI1894AbbyHutsonSpartaWIFemale35Open0
17MI1895AndyHutsonSpartaWIMale39Open2
17MI1896StefanieJaegerAshlandWIFemale32Open3
17MI1897KarenJanskiWoodburyMNFemale43Master0
17MI1898JenniferJensenBrooklyn CenterMNFemale40Master1
17MI1899ElizabethJensenVadnais HeightsMNFemale40Master0
17MI1900DanielJensenVadnais HeightsMNMale40Master0
17MI1901JohnJensenMankatoMNMale54Grand Master1
17MI1902CraigJermasekHastingsMNMale62Grand Master0
17MI1903LilyJilkRiver FallsWIFemale24Open0
17MI1904RossJilkRiver FallsWIMale53Grand Master0
17MI1905JuliusJohnmeyerZumbrotaMNMale61Grand Master2
17MI1906LaurenJohnsonMinneapolisMNFemale33Open0
17MI1907MandyJohnsonPrestonMNFemale36Open0
17MI1908AronJohnsonWoodburyMNFemale37Open0
17MI1909SusanJohnsonGolden ValleyMNFemale37Open0
17MI1910HeidiJohnsonEmbarrassMNFemale43Master0
17MI1911DaveJohnsonPine IslandMNMale55Grand Master2
17MI1912DennisJohnsonHugoMNMale69Grand Master0
17MI1913StephaniJohnstonDuluthMNFemale43Master1
17MI1914MarkJohnstonRobbinsdaleMNMale50Grand Master1
17MI1915AlixendraJolinCloquetMNFemale23Open0
17MI1916MargaretJonesEden PrairieMNFemale14Open0
17MI1917CrestaJonesEden PrairieMNFemale43Master0
17MI1918KellyJozwowskiVadnais HeightsMNFemale37Open0
17MI1919CaraJuddRed WingMNFemale41Master2
17MI1920MichaelJurasitsMinneapolisMNMale38Open0
17MI1921MeredithJurowskiNew RichmondWIFemale40Master3
17MI1922KariJustinStewartvilleMNFemale45Master2
17MI1923KevinKaiserEden PrairieMNMale57Grand Master0
17MI1924JimKalinaMankatoMNMale44Master3
17MI1925HollyKaplaPrior LakeMNFemale37Open0
17MI1926AshleyKapsnerBurnsvilleMNFemale31Open0
17MI1927MattKapsnerBurnsvilleMNMale33Open0
17MI1928LizzieKasparekSioux FallsSDFemale28Open0
17MI1929LynetteKasparekSuperiorWIFemale53Grand Master0
17MI1930AdamKasparekSioux FallsSDMale27Open0
17MI1931KurtKeiserJordanMNMale44Master1
17MI1932LarryKelleyNevadaIAMale51Grand Master1
17MI1933StevenKennySt. Louis ParkMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI1934RobinKeplerGreen BayWIFemale44Master0
17MI1935AustinKilburgLa CrosseWIMale23Open0
17MI1936ReneeKinneyAftonMNFemale42Master0
17MI1937LarryKleppeElginMNMale63Grand Master0
17MI1938KatieKlocVadnais HeightsMNFemale45Master0
17MI1939BrianKlugSt. PaulMNMale38Open1
17MI1940CallieKnoblauchMinneapolisMNFemale48Master1
17MI1941LukeKnudsonSouth Saint PaulMNMale32Open0
17MI1942DanKnutsonWhite Bear LakeMNMale38Open1
17MI1943DustinKochRochesterMNMale32Open0
17MI1944PaulKolodgeMinneapolisMNMale29Open0
17MI1945AudreyKompChetekWIFemale39Open0
17MI1946AndrewKompChetekWIMale40Master0
17MI1947TeresaKondaOmahaNEFemale39Open0
17MI1948MarkKorinekRochesterMNMale56Grand Master1
17MI1949AdelheidKoskiMinneapolisMNFemale48Master1
17MI1950RandyKottkeSt. MichaelMNMale51Grand Master5
17MI1951VeronicaKowalewskiAndoverMNFemale52Grand Master0
17MI1952NatalieKozitkaElk RiverMNFemale47Master0
17MI1953JackieKrausWheatonILFemale29Open0
17MI1954KarlaKrauseMinneiskaMNFemale38Open0
17MI1955SusanKreklauWadenaMNFemale44Master1
17MI1956CarieKretschmerLino LakesMNFemale45Master0
17MI1957KathleenKroschelMoraMNFemale35Open0
17MI1958RyanKroschelMoraMNMale35Open0
17MI1959BeckyKrubsackDuluthMNFemale45Master2
17MI1960KathrynKuhlmeyDuluthMNFemale58Grand Master0
17MI1961ChristopherKulishChaskaMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI1962GuntherLanghartEden PrairieMNMale33Open0
17MI1963AnneLantryCookMNFemale32Open0
17MI1964DanLaplanteMinneapolisMNMale34Open0
17MI1965JuliLarsonSlaytonMNFemale30Open0
17MI1966KalaLarsonCurrieMNFemale32Open2
17MI1967SuzanneLarsonRochesterMNFemale41Master0
17MI1968GwennLarsonEdinaMNFemale51Grand Master0
17MI1969StefanieLautenbachHastingsMNFemale29Open1
17MI1970CourtneyLawsonRochesterMNFemale40Master1
17MI1971ShellyLeciejewskiCoon RapidsMNFemale47Master0
17MI1972GregLeciejewskiCoon RapidsMNMale49Master0
17MI1973AnnLeesEast BethelMNFemale49Master0
17MI1974KimLevangOak GroveMNFemale42Master0
17MI1975MikeLevangOak GroveMNMale33Open0
17MI1976MelindaLieffringMinneapolisMNFemale47Master1
17MI1977JohnLillemoNorth MankatoMNMale60Grand Master2
17MI1978MadonnaLindgrenPlymouthMNFemale39Open0
17MI1979RymaLindquistGlenwood CityWIFemale41Master0
17MI1980SarahLisieckiOshkoshWIFemale38Open0
17MI1981GingerLopezMilwaukeeWIFemale34Open0
17MI1982DonaldLorrSaint PaulMNMale47Master2
17MI1983CindyLudwigCoon RapidsMNFemale60Grand Master0
17MI1984NancyLuedersWoodburyMNFemale38Open0
17MI1985JasonLuedersWoodburyMNMale38Open0
17MI1986JuliaLyngBurnsvilleMNFemale51Grand Master1
17MI1987BobLyngBurnsvilleMNMale59Grand Master2
17MI1988RickMaciasEden PrairieMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI1989JeffMackenzieelyMNMale49Master0
17MI1990LeahMackieWhite Bear LakeMNFemale47Master0
17MI1991KathiMaddenDuluthMNFemale60Grand Master2
17MI1992PaulMaddenMinneapolisMNMale32Open1
17MI1993BritaMahrerPlymouthMNFemale29Open0
17MI1994AlexMahrerPlymouthMNMale27Open1
17MI1995ChrisMahrerPlymouthMNMale30Open0
17MI1996MelissaMalmbergMarengoWIFemale42Master0
17MI1997MiaMannetterWoodburyMNFemale29Open0
17MI1998TommyMarconOnalaskaWIMale49Master0
17MI1999AngelaMatherMinneapolisMNFemale32Open2
17MI2000RichMatherMinneapolisMNMale35Open1
17MI2001SamMatthiaeSt. PaulMNFemale42Master0
17MI2002JonMatthiaeSaint PaulMNMale66Grand Master1
17MI2003OliviaMatthysMinneapolisMNFemale29Open0
17MI2004JenniferMayBig LakeMNFemale37Open0
17MI2005MollyMcConnellPrior LakeMNFemale43Master0
17MI2006LisaMcIntyreMinneapolisMNFemale37Open0
17MI2007EmilyMcLeanRochesterMNFemale32Open0
17MI2008ChrisMendozaRacineWIMale31Open0
17MI2009LauraMessmanMinneapolisMNFemale24Open0
17MI2010LisaMillamCoon RapidsMNFemale58Grand Master0
17MI2011HeidiMillerBloomingtonMNFemale48Master0
17MI2012ChrisMobergRochesterMNMale49Master0
17MI2013MelissaModecDuluthMNFemale45Master1
17MI2014MaggieModjeskiWinonaMNFemale43Master0
17MI2015StephanieMoellerminneapolisMNFemale39Open2
17MI2016ThomasMoranMinneapolisMNMale30Open0
17MI2017AndyMorganSt. PaulMNMale50Grand Master1
17MI2018AlanMorowskiHopkinsMNMale26Open0
17MI2019StephenMuindiUrbandaleIAMale48Master0
17MI2020RobertMullenWinonaMNMale23Open0
17MI2021RyanMulleryRosemountMNMale22Open1
17MI2022MichaelMulleryRosemountMNMale53Grand Master3
17MI2023SarahMurrayCloquetMNFemale35Open0
17MI2024JamesMurrayLa CrosseWIMale39Open2
17MI2025JasonNaberHastingsMNMale44Master0
17MI2026JoshuaNatropShakopeeMNMale34Open0
17MI2027JenniferNealWatervilleMNFemale46Master0
17MI2028ElenaNelsonMinneapolisMNFemale33Open0
17MI2029LukeNelsonRamseyMNMale44Master3
17MI2030PaulNeriMinneapolisMNMale59Grand Master2
17MI2031AmandaNesbittBurnsvilleMNFemale37Open1
17MI2032MattNesmithVermillionSDMale46Master0
17MI2033ScottNoerenbergPlymouthMNMale53Grand Master0
17MI2034ChristieNohreAlexandriaMNFemale35Open2
17MI2035AnnNortonSt. PaulMNFemale53Grand Master1
17MI2036ChaseNowakPlymouthMNMale29Open0
17MI2037JanObrienMinneapolisMNFemale57Grand Master0
17MI2038JosephObrienMinneapolisMNMale60Grand Master0
17MI2039JessicaOlenMoraMNFemale38Open0
17MI2040DavidOlineBloomingtonMNMale39Open0
17MI2041ChristineOlmansonSt. PeterMNFemale48Master2
17MI2042ChristineOlsonRosemountMNFemale33Open1
17MI2043KellyOlsonLakevilleMNFemale36Open0
17MI2044HeidiOlsonPerhamMNFemale39Open3
17MI2045MarcusOlsonPerhamMNMale10Open0
17MI2046SamOlsonRosemountMNMale36Open1
17MI2047MeredithONeillMinneapolisMNFemale32Open2
17MI2048AmandaOrtegaMankatoMNFemale33Open0
17MI2049AngieOttoBlaineMNFemale35Open0
17MI2050AnthonyPaladieSt PaulMNMale21Open0
17MI2051MaryPatnaudeDuluthMNFemale50Grand Master2
17MI2052KatiePatnodeSt. PaulMNFemale28Open0
17MI2053StevePattenAlbert LeaMNMale37Open0
17MI2054TomPechmanMinneapolisMNMale51Grand Master0
17MI2055MatthewPeckoshSaint PaulMNMale39Open0
17MI2056JenniferPedersonFall CreekWIFemale42Master0
17MI2057MollyPenningsCulverMNFemale43Master1
17MI2058HildePeralaHermantownMNFemale42Master0
17MI2059DaniellePerichEskoMNFemale42Master0
17MI2060AlisonPerryRamseyMNFemale33Open0
17MI2061ScottPerryBig LakeMNMale42Master0
17MI2062GretchenPetersonRochesterMNFemale26Open0
17MI2063RobertPetersonMaple GroveMNMale38Open0
17MI2064GregoryPetittoRiceMNMale40Master0
17MI2065SarahPfefferJanesvilleMNFemale41Master0
17MI2066JoshPfefferJanesvilleMNMale43Master0
17MI2067AnnPhillipsAltoonaWIFemale51Grand Master0
17MI2068LauraPlummerEau ClaireWIFemale49Master0
17MI2069ChristopherPolikowskyRosemountMNMale41Master1
17MI2070CassiePrattLa CrosseWIFemale23Open0
17MI2071PaulPriemHolmenWIMale33Open1
17MI2072RandiPueschnerLa CrosseWIFemale38Open0
17MI2073ScottPughRogersMNMale41Master0
17MI2074JacobRaatzJuneauWIMale28Open0
17MI2075LisaRaetzSt. PaulMNFemale32Open0
17MI2076KimRauckmanEau ClaireWIFemale39Open0
17MI2077JeremeRauckmanEau ClaireWIMale42Master0
17MI2078HannahReeceMinneapolisMNFemale28Open0
17MI2079JennyReemtsmaMinneapolisMNFemale27Open1
17MI2080JonReemtsmaMaple GroveMNMale40Master1
17MI2081LynnReemtsmaMaple GroveMNMale68Grand Master1
17MI2082HollyReilandSaint Louis ParkMNFemale26Open0
17MI2083KristinReitherStillwaterMNFemale34Open0
17MI2084GregoryRendenMinneapolisMNMale40Master0
17MI2085TaylorRettigCedar FallsIAMale34Open1
17MI2086JimReuer WeltonMinneapolisMNMale41Master0
17MI2087StaceyRewitzerIowa CityIAFemale34Open0
17MI2088DiegoReyesVandis HeightsMNMale41Master0
17MI2089TaniaRiskeEau ClaireWIFemale45Master0
17MI2090JoellRitchieRobbinsdaleMNFemale37Open0
17MI2091TiffanyRittler-FoleyMinneapolisMNFemale48Master1
17MI2092KevinRobertsonCloquetMNMale29Open0
17MI2093ScottRobinsonApple ValleyMNMale38Open0
17MI2094AnthonyRobinsonMinneapolisMNMale47Master0
17MI2095JerryRogersNew RichmondWIMale51Grand Master1
17MI2096CurtRohrigFremontNEMale63Grand Master0
17MI2097MaraRoningenDuluthMNFemale56Grand Master0
17MI2098CindiRoseElk RiverMNFemale60Grand Master0
17MI2099TedRoseenMinneapolisMNMale42Master0
17MI2100TaraRourkeSaint PaulMNFemale39Open2
17MI2101NicoleRubisRosemountMNFemale42Master0
17MI2102AlanRustadTrempealeauWIMale62Grand Master1
17MI2103ChristopherRyanRochesterMNMale54Grand Master1
17MI2104JasonRysdonMinneapolisMNMale40Master0
17MI2105KaylaSaariRochesterMNFemale25Open1
17MI2106TrentSaariMinneapolisMNMale28Open1
17MI2107DaveSandkampForest LakeMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI2108JohnSauerNorthfieldMNMale55Grand Master0
17MI2109AnneSavageLong LakeMNFemale41Master0
17MI2110SelenaSchaeferLongmontCOFemale41Master1
17MI2111EricSchirmersMaple GroveMNMale40Master1
17MI2112MonicaSchliepMinneapolisMNFemale53Grand Master0
17MI2113MattSchraderRochesterMNMale41Master2
17MI2114JocelynSchroederMosineeWIFemale40Master0
17MI2115DanSchroederMosineeWIMale40Master0
17MI2116DeanSchuetteClaremontMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI2117BethanySchuhmacherMt HorebWIFemale16Open0
17MI2118JennessaSchwartzRobbinsdaleMNFemale33Open0
17MI2119JasonScrimshawRochesterMNMale32Open0
17MI2120MackenzieSeidelmannDuluthMNFemale40Master1
17MI2121DennisSeilerAlbert LeaMNMale60Grand Master0
17MI2122ScottSekelskyRiver FallsWIMale48Master2
17MI2123JamiSeversonRochesterMNFemale41Master0
17MI2124JohnSharpeRochesterMNMale36Open2
17MI2125BethShipstonThunder BayONFemale45Master1
17MI2126TeriShonesLake CityMNFemale40Master1
17MI2127AllieSiebellMinneapolisMNFemale31Open0
17MI2128SarahSiebenalerHastingsMNFemale38Open0
17MI2129LonnaSimanovskiWinonaMNFemale50Grand Master5
17MI2130AmySissalaHopkinsMNFemale32Open1
17MI2131HeidiSkildumDecorahIAFemale31Open1
17MI2132LisaSmileyCannon FallsMNFemale51Grand Master1
17MI2133SteveSmillieAftonMNMale44Master5
17MI2134MyaSnyderDuluthMNFemale37Open0
17MI2135KrissySnyderDuluthMNFemale38Open0
17MI2136KimSogaardMankatoMNFemale61Grand Master2
17MI2137LauraSonsthagenKaukaunaWIFemale41Master0
17MI2138TomSpanglerRosemountMNMale45Master2
17MI2139SarahSprecherRochesterMNFemale38Open0
17MI2140SaraStanleyRichfieldMNFemale35Open1
17MI2141DallasStarkeMankatoMNFemale35Open0
17MI2142JohnStarkeMankatoMNMale35Open0
17MI2143AnnStarrHugoMNFemale44Master1
17MI2144AaronStenbergForest lakeMNMale23Open0
17MI2145KrisStevensRochesterMNFemale48Master0
17MI2146ChristopherStoffelDuluthMNMale34Open2
17MI2147AllissaStutteAshlandWIFemale26Open0
17MI2148RyanSullivanChanhassenMNMale40Master0
17MI2149KirkSuttonRochesterMNMale48Master0
17MI2150JessicaSwanoskiMinneapolisMNFemale30Open0
17MI2151GaryTaborThunder BayONMale51Grand Master1
17MI2152DerekTaborda-WhittMinneapolisMNMale35Open0
17MI2153JenniferTalaricoProctorMNFemale41Master0
17MI2154AnikaTaylorMinneapolisMNFemale34Open0
17MI2155JohnTaylorChippewa FallsWIMale53Grand Master1
17MI2156JohnTeskeOronocoMNMale61Grand Master0
17MI2157JenTessierBaldwinWIFemale40Master1
17MI2158LanceThillGoodviewMNMale43Master0
17MI2159KellyThurmanSioux FallsSDFemale40Master0
17MI2160SophieTibbettsCloquetMNFemale31Open0
17MI2161JemieTollefsonNicolletMNFemale40Master0
17MI2162KathleenTomlinsonBrahamMNFemale46Master0
17MI2163DanielleTownsendApple ValleyMNFemale29Open0
17MI2164NicholasTraxlerRochesterMNMale27Open0
17MI2165JeredTuckerMinneapolisMNMale44Master1
17MI2166KellyUsitaloMinneapolisMNFemale33Open0
17MI2167DanValentineWinonaMNMale59Grand Master5
17MI2168DaphneVan BurenSaint PaulMNFemale39Open0
17MI2169TimothyVan RiperRochesterMNMale56Grand Master1
17MI2170AnneVande BergWinonaMNFemale51Grand Master0
17MI2171MishkaVertinMinneapolisMNFemale38Open1
17MI2172JarrodVillontRochesterMNMale30Open0
17MI2173BrandyWaldronOronoco MNMNFemale39Open2
17MI2174LoriWallinGlenwoodMNFemale39Open0
17MI2175CarlWallinGlenwoodMNMale40Master1
17MI2176JulieWardMaple GroveMNFemale56Grand Master2
17MI2177BrentWarnerMinneapolisMNMale36Open0
17MI2178MateaWasendMinneapolisMNFemale27Open0
17MI2179ErikaWatkinsNew CastleCOFemale42Master0
17MI2180JimWeartLake CrystalMNMale60Grand Master2
17MI2181ZisWeisbergStillwaterMNMale50Grand Master0
17MI2182StefanieWenningerLafayetteMNFemale24Open1
17MI2183ElizabethWernerWoodburyMNFemale37Open0
17MI2184JeffWernerWoodburyMNMale39Open0
17MI2185JonahWestermanLino LakesMNMale18Open0
17MI2186TaylorWestinSoudanMNFemale24Open0
17MI2187BrookWheelerMaple GroveMNFemale47Master3
17MI2188MichaelWheelerMaple GroveMNMale54Grand Master0
17MI2189GavinWhiteRichfieldMNMale33Open0
17MI2190GregWiegandMount HorebWIMale46Master0
17MI2191JimWieseMankatoMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI2192JennyWilcoxStillwaterMNFemale43Master0
17MI2193GregWilliamsCarltonMNMale56Grand Master0
17MI2194GabeWilsonAustinMNMale32Open0
17MI2195JenniferWollanNorth MankatoMNFemale35Open0
17MI2196SteveWoodEau ClaireWIMale53Grand Master0
17MI2197DaveWoodleyEdinaMNMale57Grand Master1
17MI2198MikeWyseMaple GroveMNMale60Grand Master0
17MI2199ThaiXiongBrooklyn CenterMNMale37Open1
17MI2200JoshYankMinneapolisMNMale37Open2
17MI2201RichyYinBloomingtonMNMale27Open0
17MI2202LauraZardDaytonMNFemale33Open3
17MI2203JenniferZenzenAvonMNFemale40Master1
17MI2204JacksonZoellnerSioux FallsSDMale27Open0
17MI2205BenjaminTrokDuluthMNMale42Master0
+ Click HERE for Quick Info

Zumbro Endurance Run
100MI, 50MI, 17MI Trail Race(s)
Theilman, Minnesota
April 12th & 13th, 2019
• 100MI Friday 8:00AM
• 50MI 12:01AM Saturday (Friday Midnight)
• 17MI 9:00AM Saturday

Registration:
Opens Thur Nov 1, 2018 – 12:01AM CST
Closes Fri April 5th, 2019 – 11:59PM CST
*Or once the field limit has been met
Complete Registration Details HERE

Directions to Race Start:
Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit
West Assembly Area
(Near Theilman, MN)
Google Maps Directions HERE
Written Directions HERE
(Approx 1:45 south of Minneapolis, MN)

Terrain:
The course consists of a mix of rugged single and double track trail with rubble, loose rock and sand along with minimum maintenance gravel roads.  The race is primarily concentrated in two large valleys within an expansive hardwood forest.  There are four significant, short, steep climbs (approx 300FT) per loop with small hills in-between along with some significant stretches of flat valley floor running.  Be sure to see maps, elevation charts and stats provided on this website HERE.

100 Mile:
6 x 16.7 mile loop = 100 miles
Elevation Gain 18,588 FT
Elevation Loss 18,588 FT
NET Elevation Change 37,176 FT
30 Aid Stations
34 hour time limit
Complete 100MI Info HERE

50 Mile:
3 x 16.7 mile loop = 50 miles
Elevation Gain 9,294 FT
Elevation Loss 9,294 FT
NET Elevation Change 18,588 FT
15 Aid Stations
18 hour time limit
Complete 50MI Info HERE

17 Mile:
16.7 Mile Loop
Elevation Gain 3,098 FT
Elevation Loss 3,098 FT
NET Elevation Change 6,196 FT
5 Aid Stations
9 hour cutoff
Complete 17MI Info HERE

More About the Area:
The Zumbro Endurance Run 100MI, 50MI and 17MI trail races take place within the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit in Southeastern Minnesota’s Bluff Country – just outside of the tiny village of Theilman, MN approximately 1:45 from Minneapolis – St.Paul, MN.  The races start and finish at the West Assembly / Horse Campground Area.  Generally speaking the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit lies within a portion of the Richard J. Dorer Memorial Hardwood Forest – an expansive 1.7 million acre tract of Minnesota hardwood forest on the Northern edge of the Driftless Region which is mainly characterized by its tall bluffs and deeply carved river valleys. This “bluff country” is rugged, hauntingly beautiful and provides the perfect venue for 100, 50 or 17 miles of trail running – while this is certainly not an “easy” trail race it can still be a great choice for your first 100, 50 or 17, that is if you are ready for a good amount of climbing / elevation gain.  This is a laid back, old school, low-key trail race hosted by ultrarunners for ultrarunners.