2017 Bib Assignments

Below is a list of bib assignments for the 2017 Race, those registered before the deadline will have their names custom printed on their bibs, those registering after the deadline will not have their names printed on their bibs and your name will not show up on this list until registration closes.  50 and 100 mile runners use this information to mark your drop bags.  More information about bib numbers can be found HERE

Distance
Bib#
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Division
100MI1MichaelAsmusStillwaterMNMale36Open
100MI2WendiBaldwinEden PrairieMNFemale47Master
100MI3AngelaBarberaOconomowocWIFemale56Grand Master
100MI4SteveBargeArlingtonVAMale50Grand Master
100MI5LucioBavelliBaxterMNMale38Open
100MI6BenjaminBestlandStaplesMNMale44Master
100MI7LaurieCampbellReginaSKFemale52Grand Master
100MI8KevinClarkOconomowocWIMale26Open
100MI9LauraCominettiCross PlainsWIFemale55Grand Master
100MI10MichaelCraneAnkenyIAMale33Open
100MI11AndrewDeeringColumbia HeightsMNMale26Open
100MI12BrianDilgerPlainfieldINMale53Grand Master
100MI13SusanDonnellyOak RidgeTNFemale54Grand Master
100MI14ScottDoughtyPlainviewMNMale41Master
100MI15RobertEdmanPittsburghPAMale36Open
100MI16SteveEnglishSaint PaulMNMale50Grand Master
100MI17AlecErhardAnnandaleMNMale25Open
100MI18KathyErrthumLa CrosseWIFemale40Master
100MI19RachelFeldmanAnnapolisMDFemale22Open
100MI20AngelaFreedmanFall RiverWIFemale42Master
100MI21JeffGoldsteinMaple GroveMNMale60Grand Master
100MI22BillHanselMilwaukeeWIMale45Master
100MI23DavidHansenRochesterMNMale31Open
100MI24TracyHarrisonRochesterMNFemale51Grand Master
100MI25JanetHauskenStillwaterMNFemale52Grand Master
100MI26RobertHendersonMinneapolisMNMale33Open
100MI27LindsayHenkelsMankatoMNFemale37Open
100MI28AllanHoltzOakdaleMNMale67Grand Master
100MI29KarlHuemillerMinneapolisMNMale32Open
100MI30MatthewHumesMinneapolisMNMale25Open
100MI31ColleenJayHelotesTXFemale41Master
100MI32MarkJohnsonMinneapolisMNMale46Master
100MI33TinaJohnsonGreenfieldWIFemale38Open
100MI34DougKleemeierOakdaleMNMale50Grand Master
100MI35TyKleinerDubuqueIAMale45Master
100MI36JeremyKnausGreen BayWIMale43Master
100MI37RobKortbeinApple ValleyMNMale48Master
100MI38JayKostSioux FallsSDMale52Grand Master
100MI39HoskuldurKristvinssonReykjavikISLMale67Grand Master
100MI40BrianLandstromDuluthMNMale65Grand Master
100MI41JoeLangHam LakeMNMale32Open
100MI42PatrickLangMadisonWIMale43Master
100MI43DanLanglandSt.CharlesILMale45Master
100MI44KevinLangtonMankatoMNMale46Master
100MI45AaronLarsonMarshallMNMale39Open
100MI46EmilyLarsonMilwaukeeWIFemale35Open
100MI47JeffLeuwerkePlymouthMNMale35Open
100MI48AndyLittlerEmbarrassMNMale40Master
100MI49AndyLohnDaytonMNMale43Master
100MI50RadekLopusnikBloomingtonMNMale43Master
100MI51JeffMillerAlbert LeaMNMale52Grand Master
100MI52JasonMullenbachOwatonnaMNMale44Master
100MI53EricNelsonWinonaMNMale40Master
100MI54TroyNelsonSt. MichaelMNMale54Grand Master
100MI55DeanNemecekFall RiverWIMale40Master
100MI56ScottOlearyMaple GroveMNMale52Grand Master
100MI57BridgetOrtmanCanistotaSDFemale42Master
100MI58JoeOsterbergHudsonWIMale31Open
100MI59NicholasPetersenMinneapolisMNMale33Open
100MI60JacobPittmanHudsonWIMale25Open
100MI61ErikRaivoMinneapolisMNMale33Open
100MI62DarylSaariRochesterMNMale54Grand Master
100MI63EdwardSandorMinneapolisMNMale34Open
100MI64CarlSkustadElyMNMale42Master
100MI65MichaelSmallbergSherman OaksCAMale21Open
100MI66SaraStanleyRichfieldMNFemale34Open
100MI67NickStoccoPortlandORMale46Master
100MI68MichelleStolzBloomingtonMNFemale24Open
100MI69JohnTaylorMinneapolisMNMale55Grand Master
100MI70RyanWanlessSioux FallsSDMale38Open
100MI71JacobWestinSoudanMNMale24Open
100MI72DavidWirthNew RichmondWIMale52Grand Master
100MI73NateZiemskiBlaineMNMale39Open
100MI74ChrisRamseyWaconiaMNMale53Grand Master
100MI75LukeSchmidtEagleWIMale35Open
100MI76JohnWeeksBurnsvilleMNMale54Grand Master
100MI77ChadCardaMoraMNMale41Master
100MI78MatthewMcCartyRamseyMNMale37Open
100MI79JimPolacecEvelethMNMale27Open
100MI80MikhailTitovSaint PaulMNMale35Open
100MI81KevinVigMontroseMNMale52Grand Master
50MI500PaulAhearnNorth MankatoMNMale45Master
50MI501GregAllenBloomingtonMNMale52Grand Master
50MI502JosephAltendahlSt PaulMNMale35Open
50MI503KellyAneyCannon FallsMNFemale40Master
50MI504JessArnettMinneapolisMNFemale35Open
50MI505StevenBaileyAftonMNMale38Open
50MI506ZackBakerFreeportILMale33Open
50MI507LinBarthSan DiegoCAFemale41Master
50MI508AlexBartleyPlainviewMNMale37Open
50MI509MariaBartonApple ValleyMNFemale51Grand Master
50MI510BrianBeckmanAshlandWIMale29Open
50MI511AaronBenikeRochesterMNMale43Master
50MI512JoshBergstromHudsonWIMale39Open
50MI513DeanBertramHutchinsonMNMale39Open
50MI514ReneeBjorkBrootenMNFemale51Grand Master
50MI515CarlBlissBayportMNMale40Master
50MI516DaveBonOwatonnaMNMale46Master
50MI517ShawnBoomWayzataMNMale38Open
50MI518NickBoreenSt Louis ParkMNMale26Open
50MI519RyanBraunDuluthMNMale33Open
50MI520TroyBrooksSioux FallsSDMale40Master
50MI521StephanieBrosigGreen BayWIFemale43Master
50MI522BeckyBrudwickNorth MankatoMNFemale50Grand Master
50MI523JasonBuffingtonDuluthMNMale47Master
50MI524MichaelBundaMinneapolisMNMale36Open
50MI525DanCairnsRiceMNMale56Grand Master
50MI526JamesCarlbergBurnsvilleMNMale25Open
50MI527JohnCaughlanSt. CloudMNMale45Master
50MI528EricChristMontevideoMNMale43Master
50MI529WalkerClarkIowa CityIAMale30Open
50MI530TomClementsDuluthMNMale48Master
50MI531ScottColesWashburnWIMale40Master
50MI532JasonCookCherokeeIAMale34Open
50MI533JeffCookSavageMNMale42Master
50MI534RyanCooperCannon FallsMNMale41Master
50MI535TomCotterGreen BayWIMale44Master
50MI536KateCowardGolden ValleyMNFemale37Open
50MI537JoeCoxWatertownWIMale58Grand Master
50MI538GerardCramerSaint PaulMNMale41Master
50MI539MartinCrossHam LakeMNMale36Open
50MI540MichelleDankwerthSt. Louis ParkMNFemale50Grand Master
50MI541StephanieDarSt. PaulMNFemale29Open
50MI542ChristopherDollPeostaIAMale37Open
50MI543DanielDonnellyAustinMNMale40Master
50MI544MaryDonnellyMinneapolisMNFemale39Open
50MI545JamesDrummondMinneapolisMNMale31Open
50MI546JeramyDuffeeMolineILMale39Open
50MI547TerryEldienFergus FallsMNMale46Master
50MI548MattEllenbergerSt louis parkMNMale26Open
50MI549MitchErnstSaint PaulMNMale37Open
50MI550LucyFearingMonticelloMNFemale17Open
50MI551AgaFineMinneapolisMNFemale43Master
50MI552TyFluthSioux FallsSDMale29Open
50MI553AlisonForney-GormanMinneapolisMNFemale44Master
50MI554KarenGallSouth Saint PaulMNFemale57Grand Master
50MI555ChrisGattenHobe SoundFLMale42Master
50MI556KelseyGilmoreBloomingtonMNFemale27Open
50MI557KarlGoreckiRogersMNMale20Open
50MI558MatthewGorzlancykMInneapolisMNMale33Open
50MI559NicolasGramstadTracyMNMale33Open
50MI560ShellyGroenkeMankatoMNFemale59Grand Master
50MI561IsaacHagenEden PrairieMNMale35Open
50MI562IanHamiltonThunder BayONMale46Master
50MI563AaronHansenMinneapolisMNMale36Open
50MI564JasonHansonZimmermanMNMale45Master
50MI565RobertHarbinDubuqueIAMale42Master
50MI566DarrickHartmanSheboyganWIMale43Master
50MI567TravisHarvieuxSaint PaulMNMale26Open
50MI568EmilyHegrenesGrand RapidsMNFemale18Open
50MI569AndyHerrickJewellIAMale33Open
50MI570DanielHilbackAlexandriaMNMale28Open
50MI571KevinHillHopkinsMNMale28Open
50MI572JohnHoelEdinaMNMale36Open
50MI573BillHowardWinchesterMAMale68Grand Master
50MI574SallyHulbertLitchfieldMNFemale60Grand Master
50MI575NathanHulkeBloomingtonMNMale31Open
50MI576BennettIsabellaRosemountMNMale34Open
50MI577RoryJacksonRochesterMNMale25Open
50MI578KrisJadinGreen BayWIFemale45Master
50MI579KellyJaworskiMoundMNFemale29Open
50MI580TjJeannetteNorth MankatoMNMale41Master
50MI581ViestenzJeffWinonaMNMale43Master
50MI582ElizabethJensenVadnais HeightsMNFemale39Open
50MI583JenniferJilekChippewa FallsWIFemale39Open
50MI584AndrewJohnsonSt. PaulMNMale56Grand Master
50MI585AngelaJohnsonFaribaultMNFemale44Master
50MI586BrandonJohnsonBarnumMNMale33Open
50MI587ChadJohnsonGolden ValleyMNMale46Master
50MI588LauraJohnsonChaskaMNFemale27Open
50MI589NeilJohnsonGolden ValleyMNMale40Master
50MI590AmandaJorgensonMinneapolisMNFemale35Open
50MI591AlexKasparekSuperiorWIMale20Open
50MI592LynetteKasparekSuperiorWIFemale52Grand Master
50MI593NatalieKaufman StampBrandonSDFemale43Master
50MI594LarryKelleyNevadaIAMale50Grand Master
50MI595DerekKittredgeHager CityWIMale29Open
50MI596LisaKlotzbachRochesterMNFemale48Master
50MI597SelinaKolsrudSavageMNFemale39Open
50MI598NickKorhonenEau ClaireWIMale20Open
50MI599SethKorhonenBruleWIMale22Open
50MI600AndrewKuncelMinneapolisMNMale34Open
50MI601GaryLamottCoon RapidsMNMale44Master
50MI602JustinLangHam LakeMNMale28Open
50MI603CharlesLawlerSaint Louis ParkMNMale43Master
50MI604JayLawtonWillmarMNMale59Grand Master
50MI605AndyLundgrenMInneapolisMNMale25Open
50MI606MattLutzApple ValleyMNMale31Open
50MI607JanetteMaasNewnanGAFemale57Grand Master
50MI608ChrisMahrerPlymouthMNMale29Open
50MI609JenniferMajewskiMequonWIFemale32Open
50MI610JennyMariettaRiver FallsWIFemale39Open
50MI611ChrisMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNMale41Master
50MI612NathanMatuskaMinneapolisMNMale42Master
50MI613MichaelMcginnJohnstonIAMale36Open
50MI614LisaMcIntyreMinneapolisMNFemale36Open
50MI615RitaMeyerSuperiorWIFemale43Master
50MI616ThiagoMilech De AssuncaoRochesterMNMale32Open
50MI617TimMillerCambridgeMNMale32Open
50MI618JustinMixChaskaMNMale37Open
50MI619KevinMontroyMaple GroveMNMale52Grand Master
50MI620SharynMossEau ClaireWIFemale41Master
50MI621JulieMoultonBrainerdMNFemale27Open
50MI622AllisonMoy-BorgenPapillionNEFemale25Open
50MI623KyleNestorWhitefish BayWIMale32Open
50MI624StevenNguyenSaint PaulMNMale27Open
50MI625Thuy-MiNguyenRochesterMNFemale25Open
50MI626EduardoNunezExcelsiorMNMale22Open
50MI627AdamOhnesorgeDubuqueIAMale40Master
50MI628VictoriaOlsonMoundMNFemale40Master
50MI629NicholasOswaldMaple GroveMNMale33Open
50MI630ElmerPagelCannon FallsMNMale40Master
50MI631JacquelinePalfySioux FallsSDFemale42Master
50MI632EricPartonBarabooWIMale26Open
50MI633JeffPerryBondurantIAMale56Grand Master
50MI634LenaPetersenNew YorkNYFemale29Open
50MI635JoshPhillipsMilwaukeeWIMale36Open
50MI636JeremyPlatsonHudsonWIMale42Master
50MI637EricPleissMinneapolisMNMale32Open
50MI638MikePorterBrainerdMNMale51Grand Master
50MI639JackPrenticeEaganMNMale45Master
50MI640RandyRadtkeRiponWIMale44Master
50MI641ScottRassbachSt. PeterMNMale46Master
50MI642ScottReichardtBreakfast ClubNEMale45Master
50MI643NathanielRemleyRochesterMNMale32Open
50MI644GregoryRendenMinneapolisMNMale39Open
50MI645MissyReynoldsForest CityIAFemale40Master
50MI646NikiRonnanWhite Bear LakeMNFemale36Open
50MI647TrevorRuhoffWinonaMNMale26Open
50MI648NicholasRyanShakopeeMNMale38Open
50MI649AndrewSandorKenyonMNMale30Open
50MI650EdSandorKenyonMNMale64Grand Master
50MI651AliSchanhoferLuxemburgWIFemale38Open
50MI652SteveSchmidtLorettoMNMale54Grand Master
50MI653JohnSchuhmacherMt. HorebWIMale45Master
50MI654DaveSchunemanDuluthMNMale39Open
50MI655JessSedivy GundersonFarmingtonMNFemale38Open
50MI656TracySerreynLakevilleMNFemale53Grand Master
50MI657NicoleSevertsBemidjiMNFemale37Open
50MI658TimSiehDuluthMNMale56Grand Master
50MI659JanineSiejaGolden ValleyMNFemale50Grand Master
50MI660DouglasSimonettoRochesterMNMale34Open
50MI661GregorySittonMinneapolisMNMale34Open
50MI662WalterSkahlVirginiaMNMale43Master
50MI663JimSmaleMaple GroveMNMale50Grand Master
50MI664AndrewSmithThunder BayONMale37Open
50MI665EllenSoHillmanMNFemale21Open
50MI666CindySpongbergSuperiorWIFemale54Grand Master
50MI667JasonStamperChetekWIMale41Master
50MI668DallasStarkeMankatoMNFemale34Open
50MI669TomStrakaHoltMIMale39Open
50MI670ScottSwensonSaint Louis ParkMNMale38Open
50MI671RyanTeegardenSaint PaulMNMale41Master
50MI672HankTetreaultNorthfieldMNMale52Grand Master
50MI673TravisThiedeApple ValleyMNMale43Master
50MI674PaulThorneHopkinsMNMale49Master
50MI675KristineTiborWinonaMNFemale51Grand Master
50MI676MatthewVandonselMinneapolisMNMale30Open
50MI677ClemenceVauzelleMontrealQCFemale28Open
50MI678BrandyWaldronOronocoMNFemale38Open
50MI679S.WalkerBig LakeMNFemale24Open
50MI680RuisiWangNew YorkNYFemale30Open
50MI681EmilyWanlessSioux FallsSDFemale34Open
50MI682MikeWardDuluthMNMale28Open
50MI683DaveWarnerPlymouthMNMale35Open
50MI684AndrewWegnerBurnsvilleMNMale28Open
50MI685TomWeigtMankatoMNMale65Grand Master
50MI686MandyWeilandtMN CityMNFemale43Master
50MI687SarahWeitkuhnDuluthMNFemale41Master
50MI688JacobWestendorpSt Louis ParkMNMale42Master
50MI689BryanWhiteselSioux FallsSDMale28Open
50MI690PaulWilkenPoplarWIMale46Master
50MI691JasonWilkerRochesterMNMale42Master
50MI692LaurieWiltBrainerdMNFemale43Master
50MI693RandyZellmerNorth MankatoMNMale62Grand Master
50MI694ChrisZyskRochesterMNMale25Open
50MI695KurtDrenglerDuluthMNMale35Open
50MI696NathanFritschHudsonWIMale36Open
50MI697PeterHulbertEdinaMNMale38Open
50MI698NicholasKellerSaint PaulMNMale38Open
50MI699DavidShannonShoreviewMNMale58Grand Master
50MI700JeffVander KooiZeelandMIMale41Master
50MI701TimmVedderSartellMNMale42Master
50MI702MaryBinsfieldCloquetMNFemale46Master
50MI703RyanChukuskeShakopeeMNMale35Open
50MI704JohnGustafsonForest LakeMNMale65Grand Master
50MI705BrentLarsonRochesterMNMale63Grand Master
50MI706KanPantanapichetChicagoILMale38Open
50MI707LindseyPetersonDuluthMNFemale32Open
50MI708StevenSjolundMinneapolisMNMale66Grand Master
50MI709JordanWeselyMankatoMNMale35Open
17MI1700NicholasAbneyRed wingMNMale38Open
17MI1701OmarAbouezzeddineRochesterMNMale34Open
17MI1702PaulAgentenMankatoMNMale39Open
17MI1703NeilAlbaresHastingsMNMale28Open
17MI1704LorenAlbinMaplewoodMNMale65Grand Master
17MI1705PamAlbinMaplewoodMNFemale60Grand Master
17MI1706KimberlyAllanMankatoMNFemale24Open
17MI1707KerriAmbroseMankatoMNFemale48Master
17MI1708ChrisAndersonOronocoMNMale39Open
17MI1709JasonAndersonRamseyMNMale47Master
17MI1710KatrinaAndersonMinneapolisMNFemale37Open
17MI1711ScottAndersonPlainviewMNMale44Master
17MI1712StefanieAndersonLindstromMNFemale33Open
17MI1713JamesArpsChanhassenMNMale49Master
17MI1714AllieAsherSt. PaulMNFemale31Open
17MI1715AaronAsmusAustinMNMale37Open
17MI1716MicheleAsmusAustinMNFemale36Open
17MI1717KevinAspEdinaMNMale46Master
17MI1718JosiahAultmanAlexandriaMNMale25Open
17MI1719SavannahAultmanAlexandriaMNFemale23Open
17MI1720JoshuaBaileyCloquetMNMale37Open
17MI1721KatieBaileyCloquetMNFemale40Master
17MI1722ClintBalfanzBurnsvilleMNMale43Master
17MI1723HannahBalfanzMinneapolisMNFemale30Open
17MI1724KevinBaltusSt. PaulMNMale46Master
17MI1725ValentinaBarrientezApple ValleyMNFemale36Open
17MI1726ShaunBartelsonWinonaMNMale29Open
17MI1727JenniferBastianStewartvilleMNFemale41Master
17MI1728DennisBauerSt AnthonyMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1729JonBaxterFridleyMNMale43Master
17MI1730KristineBeckerMinneapolisMNFemale42Master
17MI1731LauraBeierWillmarMNFemale41Master
17MI1732JamesBellEden PrairieMNMale47Master
17MI1733TodBellrichardByronMNMale55Grand Master
17MI1734EmilyBergeEau ClaireWIFemale37Open
17MI1735ToddBergmanChaskaMNMale46Master
17MI1736MicahBeukemaVirginiaMNFemale36Open
17MI1737NickBeukemaVirginiaMNMale37Open
17MI1738RoseBianciniSt. PaulMNFemale37Open
17MI1739MaryBinsfieldCloquetMNFemale46Master
17MI1740KirstenBirstMinneapolisMNFemale36Open
17MI1741MelissaBjerk TromMaple GroveMNFemale43Master
17MI1742JessicaBlanchardMadisonWIFemale40Master
17MI1743KatieBlissBayportMNFemale41Master
17MI1744RobertBlitheWebsterWIMale48Master
17MI1745EricBobickDaytonMNMale38Open
17MI1746MelissaBodinClara CityMNFemale48Master
17MI1747Mary JoBoehningGaylordMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI1748JosephBolerEaganMNMale37Open
17MI1749KellyBolerEaganMNFemale35Open
17MI1750HopeBolligMankatoMNFemale38Open
17MI1751LisaBosMankatoMNFemale46Master
17MI1752LisaBovyRamseyMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI1753JohnBowerLakevilleMNMale43Master
17MI1754KateBrakefieldNorthfieldMNFemale31Open
17MI1755JessicaBraunSaint PeterMNFemale43Master
17MI1756ScottBreimhorstChaskaMNMale43Master
17MI1757MollyBremerCannon FallsMNFemale60Grand Master
17MI1758ChrisBrownGarfieldMNMale42Master
17MI1759KariBrownGarfieldMNFemale39Open
17MI1760MarkBrownBurnsvilleMNMale44Master
17MI1761StephanBrunelleHolmenWIMale51Grand Master
17MI1762CollinBuckMankatoMNMale22Open
17MI1763JudeBurgoyneMinneapolisMNMale29Open
17MI1764JulieBushingerWadenaMNFemale44Master
17MI1765WilliamButlerChamplinMNMale32Open
17MI1766JoelButtonStillwaterMNMale49Master
17MI1767AllenCaldwellSavageMNMale37Open
17MI1768ChristieCalinForest LakeMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI1769JonCaliriShakopeeMNMale40Master
17MI1770ConorCallaghanSt. PaulMNMale26Open
17MI1771DebCampbellHudsonWIFemale52Grand Master
17MI1772SteveCampbellHudsonWIMale49Master
17MI1773ScottCarlsonBloomingtonMNMale44Master
17MI1774ToddCarlsonHolmenWIMale54Grand Master
17MI1775GlennCarnahanSaint CloudMNMale56Grand Master
17MI1776RyanCarterMinneapolisMNMale40Master
17MI1777JeffreyChaffinMinneapolisMNMale38Open
17MI1778SarahChapmanRochesterMNFemale41Master
17MI1779ScottCharlesonRamseyMNMale52Grand Master
17MI1780ScottCharlesworthSaint paulMNMale65Grand Master
17MI1781SteveChristopherMinneapolisMNMale37Open
17MI1782KellyClassicrochesterMNFemale57Grand Master
17MI1783JenniferClellandSaint PaulMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI1784KevinColemanRochesterMNMale25Open
17MI1785CandiceCollinsHudsonWIFemale48Master
17MI1786CraigCollinsHudsonWIMale50Grand Master
17MI1787DanielCollinsShoreviewMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1788TanyaCollinsDeer CreekMNFemale35Open
17MI1789BobCoolidgeBrahamMNMale64Grand Master
17MI1790CarlynCooperCannon FallsMNFemale41Master
17MI1791TomCordesWinonaMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1792Thomas JCravenAnokaMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1793ElizabethCrimminsDes MoinesIAFemale25Open
17MI1794BrianDahlLa CrosseWIMale30Open
17MI1795ErikDahlMinneapolisMNMale41Master
17MI1796CarlyDanekMinneapolisMNFemale34Open
17MI1797KrisDaubleBlaineMNMale30Open
17MI1798ChristopherDemereHutchinsonMNMale35Open
17MI1799EricDennPlymouthMNMale29Open
17MI1800ChristopherDeuthSaint PaulMNMale36Open
17MI1801MarkDollPlymouthMNMale27Open
17MI1802TammyDreesStewartvilleMNFemale48Master
17MI1803HolliDreisbachSt PaulMNFemale45Master
17MI1804LisaDunniganMoorheadMNFemale34Open
17MI1805TammyEastlundEdinaMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI1806JanaEffertzOwatonnaMNFemale40Master
17MI1807JosephEffertzOwatonnaMNMale40Master
17MI1808JohnEidenChanhassenMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1809SandraEisenmannOronocoMNFemale58Grand Master
17MI1810JohnEllingsonMinnetonkaMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1811MikaelEllingsonMinnetonkaMNMale17Open
17MI1812ChrisEmeottSt. PaulMNMale36Open
17MI1813AndrewEricksonoronocoMNMale39Open
17MI1814CamilleEricksonDuluthMNFemale31Open
17MI1815KyleEricksonMinneapolisMNMale33Open
17MI1816TimEversmanHinckleyMNMale52Grand Master
17MI1817BobEwingArlingtonVAMale37Open
17MI1818AlexanderFalconerEden PrairieMNMale36Open
17MI1819JennFarlowBloomingtonMNFemale41Master
17MI1820AndrewFeatherstoneAppletonWIMale45Master
17MI1821ShannonFeatherstoneAppletonWIFemale46Master
17MI1822AshleyFeldhusBrookingsSDFemale25Open
17MI1823DanaFiskDuluthMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI1824MackenzieFlahartyBlaineMNFemale28Open
17MI1825PeterFliesRochesterMNMale39Open
17MI1826TylerFlodenMinneapolisMNMale23Open
17MI1827CharlieFlynnHopkinsMNMale56Grand Master
17MI1828WendyFooteWaterlooIAFemale51Grand Master
17MI1829MeredithForbesSt. PaulMNFemale33Open
17MI1830KateFordBloomingtonMNFemale39Open
17MI1831KollinFossWinonaMNMale45Master
17MI1832ChrisFrankeWaconiaMNMale41Master
17MI1833MaeGackstetterDuluthMNFemale33Open
17MI1834EllenGartner PhillipsMilwaukeeWIFemale33Open
17MI1835MollyGeierBrowntonMNFemale24Open
17MI1836ChristopherGeorgeGenevaMNMale40Master
17MI1837PaulGerardShakopeeMNMale58Grand Master
17MI1838GabrielGerringMinneapolisMNMale35Open
17MI1839BobGibsonRochesterMNMale58Grand Master
17MI1840JenniferGilmanPine CityMNFemale48Master
17MI1841WayneGilmanPine CityMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1842TameraGlanderLake CityMNFemale49Master
17MI1843DannyGoergesNisswaMNMale30Open
17MI1844ChristianGoettschInver Grove HeightsMNMale22Open
17MI1845ChelsaGolbergWadenaMNFemale32Open
17MI1846MarkGoodrichLeavenworthKSMale58Grand Master
17MI1847KariGoodsonEaganMNFemale47Master
17MI1848JanetGrayEllsworthWIFemale51Grand Master
17MI1849MarcGrenierDuluthMNMale43Master
17MI1850SteveGresethRochesterMNMale63Grand Master
17MI1851LauraGrimesEaganMNFemale39Open
17MI1852RachelGruberSt. PaulMNFemale34Open
17MI1853SarahGuhlColorado SpringsCOFemale24Open
17MI1854JodiGullicksrudElevaWIFemale47Master
17MI1855JeffreyGullordmaple groveMNMale57Grand Master
17MI1856MeganGunvalsonSaint Louis ParkMNFemale30Open
17MI1857MichaelGunvalsonWoodburyMNMale67Grand Master
17MI1858MarkGustafsonSavageMNMale54Grand Master
17MI1859RyanGustafsonMankatoMNMale38Open
17MI1860TimothyGustafsonWaconiaMNMale29Open
17MI1861JacobHaapalaMinneapolisMNMale31Open
17MI1862MarkHagenCloquetMNMale52Grand Master
17MI1863KimberlyHainesOskaloosaIAFemale58Grand Master
17MI1864JeffHainlenMinneapolisMNMale34Open
17MI1865JulieHaldemanStewartvilleMNFemale39Open
17MI1866BrianneHamannRochesterMNFemale36Open
17MI1867LisaHaneSt PaulMNFemale43Master
17MI1868MarkHannemanHutchinsonMNMale29Open
17MI1869AshleyHansenMinneapolisMNFemale30Open
17MI1870TravisHansenCloquetMNMale40Master
17MI1871TomHansonStillwaterMNMale56Grand Master
17MI1872ThakoHarrisMinneapolisMNMale42Master
17MI1873DerekHartBangorWIMale52Grand Master
17MI1874TeriHartBangorWIFemale55Grand Master
17MI1875TessHarvatineLa CrosseWIFemale23Open
17MI1876MeganHasenwinkelEaganMNFemale38Open
17MI1877AdamHatfieldLa CrosseWIMale36Open
17MI1878DannyHaysAustinMNMale30Open
17MI1879JesseHeatonDuluthMNMale23Open
17MI1880JakeHeggeOnalaskaWIMale25Open
17MI1881GretchenHeimMinneapolisMNFemale38Open
17MI1882StevenHeimMaple GroveMNMale45Master
17MI1883EricHeinsPlainviewMNMale35Open
17MI1884SarahHeinzerlingWashburnWIFemale42Master
17MI1885LukeHelminiakRochesterMNMale23Open
17MI1886TobyHenkelsMankatoMNMale37Open
17MI1887JoshuaHenningElysianMNMale38Open
17MI1888JenniferHenselGrantMNFemale37Open
17MI1889ElaraHermanGreen BayWIFemale15Open
17MI1890PhilipHideMinneapolisMNMale38Open
17MI1891KerriHintonDuluthMNFemale43Master
17MI1892AvaHoffSomersetWIFemale10Open
17MI1893StephanieHoffSomersetWIFemale37Open
17MI1894GraceHoganBayfieldWIFemale35Open
17MI1895CarrieHollyBlaineMNFemale39Open
17MI1896TonyHolterHudsonWIMale40Master
17MI1897ChrisHongerholtNew MarketMNFemale44Master
17MI1898DerrickHongerholtNew MarketMNMale47Master
17MI1899ScottHopkinsSt. PaulMNMale36Open
17MI1900JonHowardOsseoMNMale37Open
17MI1901LangHuntMinnepolisMNMale47Master
17MI1902StefanieJaegerAshlandWIFemale31Open
17MI1903KelleyJeannetteNorth MankatoMNFemale40Master
17MI1904CoryJensenOwatonnaMNMale40Master
17MI1905JenniferJensenBrooklyn CenterMNFemale39Open
17MI1906JohnJensenMankatoMNMale53Grand Master
17MI1907JuliusJohnmeyerZumbrotaMNMale60Grand Master
17MI1908ChadJohnsonHermantownMNMale45Master
17MI1909CourtneyJohnsonWorthingtonMNFemale34Open
17MI1910DaveJohnsonPine IslandMNMale54Grand Master
17MI1911JeffreyJohnsonFaribaultMNMale50Grand Master
17MI1912JessicaJohnsonBloomingtonMNFemale36Open
17MI1913MegJohnsonRichfieldMNFemale41Master
17MI1914ThadJohnsonLitchfieldMNMale45Master
17MI1915JessicaJohnstonSaint PaulMNFemale48Master
17MI1916MarkJohnstonRobbinsdaleMNMale49Master
17MI1917StephaniJohnstonRobbinsdaleMNFemale42Master
17MI1918JoshJordanMadisonWIMale30Open
17MI1919MeredithJurowskiNew RichmondWIFemale39Open
17MI1920JimKalinaMankatoMNMale43Master
17MI1921MargaretKaplanSaint PaulMNFemale44Master
17MI1922LisaKapsner-SwiftFridleyMNFemale37Open
17MI1923EmilyKasparekSuperiorWIFemale22Open
17MI1924BrianKaufmanAppletonWIMale32Open
17MI1925BillKeesBrookingsSDMale53Grand Master
17MI1926KurtKeiserJordanMNMale43Master
17MI1927AaronKennedyMinneapolisMNMale38Open
17MI1928PaulKileEdinaMNMale47Master
17MI1929DawnKlaesHammondWIFemale45Master
17MI1930NeilKleinStillwaterMNMale47Master
17MI1931ErinKlineMinneapolisMNFemale45Master
17MI1932GregoryKlingerRochesterMNMale32Open
17MI1933AndyKlingspornDuluthMNMale44Master
17MI1934ElizabethKniffenEdinaMNFemale40Master
17MI1935CallieKnoblauchMinneapolisMNFemale47Master
17MI1936LucasKnutsonRiver FallsWIMale26Open
17MI1937NickKobiKassonMNMale33Open
17MI1938CynthiaKoenigsbergRochesterMNFemale23Open
17MI1939JeffKohnerWinonaMNMale50Grand Master
17MI1940ChristineKolinskiElyMNFemale39Open
17MI1941DmytroKoshevyMinneapolisMNMale29Open
17MI1942AdelheidKoskiminneapolisMNFemale47Master
17MI1943RandyKottkeSt. MichaelMNMale50Grand Master
17MI1944DaciaKreklauWadenaMNFemale30Open
17MI1945SusanKreklauWadenaMNFemale43Master
17MI1946JeffKronebuschWinonaMNMale47Master
17MI1947AndyKrubsackDuluthMNMale42Master
17MI1948BeckyKrubsackDuluthMNFemale44Master
17MI1949VickiKuekerVerndaleMNFemale35Open
17MI1950BrianKutzGrantsburgWIMale30Open
17MI1951ErinLabereeRosemountMNFemale39Open
17MI1952MarcusLaneHermantownMNMale38Open
17MI1953MichaelLangenfeldHastingsMNMale42Master
17MI1954AlanLarsonRochesterMNMale35Open
17MI1955JuliLarsonSlaytonMNFemale29Open
17MI1956JustinLarsonStillwaterMNMale45Master
17MI1957KalaLarsonCurrieMNFemale31Open
17MI1958SorenLarsonSaint PaulMNMale29Open
17MI1959ScottLattaCoon rapidsMNMale55Grand Master
17MI1960StefanieLautenbachHastingsMNFemale28Open
17MI1961CourtneyLawsonRochesterMNFemale39Open
17MI1962SaraLefebvreSioux fallsSDFemale38Open
17MI1963LeannLehmannRamseyMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI1964PatrickLehnherrSavageMNMale50Grand Master
17MI1965AuroraLemayDuluthMNFemale29Open
17MI1966LauraLemieuxLake CityMNFemale56Grand Master
17MI1967EricaLensinkSaint PaulMNFemale30Open
17MI1968JessicaLeskoRochesterMNFemale34Open
17MI1969ClaireLeuerRogersMNFemale37Open
17MI1970ParkerLewisMinneapolisMNMale34Open
17MI1971MegLienBlackduckMNFemale39Open
17MI1972NateLienBlackduckMNMale40Master
17MI1973AnnieLiestmanAtwaterMNFemale41Master
17MI1974JohnLillemoNorth MankatoMNMale59Grand Master
17MI1975TimLitzingerRosevilleMNMale49Master
17MI1976TristaLontzFall CreekWIFemale43Master
17MI1977DonaldLorrSaint PaulMNMale46Master
17MI1978KatieLottEdinaMNFemale35Open
17MI1979TimLotzeMinneapolisMNMale37Open
17MI1980RolfLowenberg-DeboerWhite Bear LakeMNMale38Open
17MI1981MissyLoweryRamseyMNFemale40Master
17MI1982DawnLuehrsShakopeeMNFemale44Master
17MI1983EdwardLukerLa CrosseWIMale59Grand Master
17MI1984BobLyngBurnsvilleMNMale58Grand Master
17MI1985JuliaLyngBurnsvilleMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI1986LaurenLysdahlPlymouthMNFemale27Open
17MI1987ChristopherMacleodMinneapolisMNMale27Open
17MI1988KathiMaddenDuluthMNFemale59Grand Master
17MI1989PaulMaddenMinneapolisMNMale31Open
17MI1990BryanMadsenFountain CityMNMale44Master
17MI1991AlexMahrerPlymouthMNMale26Open
17MI1992BayliMaliszewskiTomahWIFemale27Open
17MI1993TommyMarconOnalaskaWIMale48Master
17MI1994TeraMarkeyRobbinsdaleMNFemale40Master
17MI1995BobMarshBurnsvilleMNMale54Grand Master
17MI1996DavidMarstonMinneapolisMNMale40Master
17MI1997HollyMartinHermantownMNFemale46Master
17MI1998AngelaMatherMinneapolisMNFemale31Open
17MI1999HannahMattenklotzMinneapolisMNFemale17Open
17MI2000JonMatthiaeSaint PaulMNMale65Grand Master
17MI2001SamMatthiaeSt. PaulMNFemale41Master
17MI2002TravisMcCathieRichfieldMNMale36Open
17MI2003CoreyMcclayMinneapolisMNFemale34Open
17MI2004JenniferMeesBrookingsSDFemale31Open
17MI2005MonicaMerickelWadenaMNFemale34Open
17MI2006ChelseaMeyerRiver FallsWIFemale24Open
17MI2007MattMeyerCoon RapidsMNMale32Open
17MI2008MattMitchellAftonMNMale40Master
17MI2009MelissaModecDuluthMNFemale44Master
17MI2010StephanieMoellerSt Louis ParkMNFemale38Open
17MI2011CheriMolineRiver FallsWIFemale64Grand Master
17MI2012JessicaMonkMadisonWIFemale28Open
17MI2013KarenMonkEden PrairieMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI2014DawnMontagFarmingtonMNFemale34Open
17MI2015KenMooreEden PrairieMNMale53Grand Master
17MI2016JulieMoranShakopeeMNFemale45Master
17MI2017AndyMorganSt. PaulMNMale49Master
17MI2018ChrisMorrisHermantownMNMale45Master
17MI2019JamesMurrayLa CrosseWIMale38Open
17MI2020MitchMyreMinneapolisMNMale41Master
17MI2021MargaretMyszMinneapolisMNFemale25Open
17MI2022LukeNelsonRamseyMNMale43Master
17MI2023JayneNemethMinnesotaMNFemale51Grand Master
17MI2024PaulNeriMinneapolisMNMale58Grand Master
17MI2025AmandaNesbittBurnsvilleMNFemale36Open
17MI2026TomNeufeldMinneapolisMNMale52Grand Master
17MI2027SteveNiblettAlexandriaMNMale32Open
17MI2028KellyNobleElyMNFemale42Master
17MI2029ChristieNohreAlexandriaMNFemale34Open
17MI2030AnnNortonSt. PaulMNFemale52Grand Master
17MI2031JeremyNortonMinneapolisMNMale50Grand Master
17MI2032AnnNoserRochesterMNFemale45Master
17MI2033MelindaNyeAnkenyIAFemale43Master
17MI2034ErinO'GaraVadnais HeightsMNFemale32Open
17MI2035StephenOharaStillwaterMNMale43Master
17MI2036ChristineOlmansonSt. PeterMNFemale47Master
17MI2037ChristineOlsonRosemountMNFemale32Open
17MI2038Dave "Ole"OlsonEdinaMNMale61Grand Master
17MI2039HeidiOlsonPerhamMNFemale38Open
17MI2040RyanOlsonMinneapolisMNMale28Open
17MI2041SamOlsonRosemountMNMale35Open
17MI2042TedOlsonChamplinMNMale57Grand Master
17MI2043AshleyOttersonLake CityMNFemale29Open
17MI2044KylePalmerStillwaterMNMale39Open
17MI2045SusiePanuskaSaint MichaelMNFemale23Open
17MI2046MaryPatnaudeDuluthMNFemale49Master
17MI2047RachelPedersenBloomingtonMNFemale29Open
17MI2048MollyPenningsCulverMNFemale42Master
17MI2049BrittanyPentekColumbia HeightsMNFemale26Open
17MI2050JennyPeronaWest Saint PaulMNFemale37Open
17MI2051KelliePesolaIron MountainMIFemale34Open
17MI2052ChrisPetersonGreenfieldMNMale43Master
17MI2053JacobPetersonEau ClaireWIMale25Open
17MI2054TimPetersonMinneapolisMNMale44Master
17MI2055TabithaPetrowskiWadenaMNFemale43Master
17MI2056ElizabethPikalShakopeeMNFemale25Open
17MI2057LilaPlanavskyLa CrosseWIFemale36Open
17MI2058ChristopherPolikowskyRosemountMNMale40Master
17MI2059LeahPoppBurtrumMNFemale36Open
17MI2060LisaPosorskeBlaineMNFemale36Open
17MI2061PaulPriemHolmenWIMale32Open
17MI2062TirionRadtkeRiponWIFemale13Open
17MI2063TimRasmussenChaskaMNMale50Grand Master
17MI2064JennyReemtsmaMaple GroveMNFemale26Open
17MI2065JonReemtsmaMaple GroveMNMale39Open
17MI2066LynnReemtsmaMaple GroveMNMale67Grand Master
17MI2067RobinReigstadWilllmarMNMale54Grand Master
17MI2068EmilyReinecciusMinneapolisMNFemale28Open
17MI2069ChrisRestadWoodburyMNMale44Master
17MI2070BekkiRichardsonBrookingsSDFemale36Open
17MI2071TheresaRichiedMahtomediMNFemale49Master
17MI2072JillRiedemannWaterlooIAFemale41Master
17MI2073BruceRitchartMaustonWIMale55Grand Master
17MI2074SumeraRizviRochesterMNFemale35Open
17MI2075ZaheerRizviRochesterMNMale37Open
17MI2076BrianRobideauCoon RapidsMNMale42Master
17MI2077AmandaRockwoodSuperiorWIFemale35Open
17MI2078LarryRodeMinneapolisMNMale56Grand Master
17MI2079KelseyRoseColumbia HeightsMNFemale27Open
17MI2080TaraRourkeSaint PaulMNFemale38Open
17MI2081AlanRustadTrempealeauWIMale61Grand Master
17MI2082ChristopherRyanRochesterMNMale53Grand Master
17MI2083MaryRyanMinnetristaMNFemale61Grand Master
17MI2084KaylaSaariRochesterMNFemale24Open
17MI2085TrentSaariMinneapolisMNMale27Open
17MI2086EricSandsSouth St. PaulMNMale36Open
17MI2087StephanieSathreChaskaMNFemale28Open
17MI2088HeatherSawdeyMinneapolisMNFemale40Master
17MI2089SelenaSchaeferHudsonWIFemale40Master
17MI2090StewartSchillingDodgevilleWIMale47Master
17MI2091BrookeSchlotterbackRochesterMNFemale26Open
17MI2092TohniaSchmidtPlainviewMNMale40Master
17MI2093PeterSchnorbachEdinaMNMale54Grand Master
17MI2094MattSchochViroquaWIMale38Open
17MI2095JaimeSchoperNorth MankatoMNFemale39Open
17MI2096MattSchoperNorth MankatoMNMale42Master
17MI2097ChrisSchullMankatoMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI2098JeremySchulzbyronMNMale45Master
17MI2099NathanSchwabSioux FallsSDMale35Open
17MI2100DrewSciaccaMinneapolisMNMale35Open
17MI2101KirkScofieldWhite Bear LakeMNMale54Grand Master
17MI2102TimothySeckStillwaterMNMale50Grand Master
17MI2103GregSeidelFarmingtonMNMale41Master
17MI2104DebSeitzNorthfieldMNFemale55Grand Master
17MI2105ScottSekelskyRiver FallsWIMale47Master
17MI2106EvenSemrudMinneapolisMNMale28Open
17MI2107KyleSerreynLakevilleMNMale26Open
17MI2108KyleSeversonBloomingtonMNMale25Open
17MI2109CourtneyShawApple ValleyMNFemale34Open
17MI2110BethShipstonThunder BayONFemale44Master
17MI2111TeriShonesLake CityMNFemale39Open
17MI2112LonnaSimanovskiWinonaMNFemale49Master
17MI2113KarenSiroisHermantownMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI2114AmySissalaHopkinsMNFemale31Open
17MI2115EricaSittonMinneapolisMNFemale35Open
17MI2116HeidiSkildumDecorahIAFemale30Open
17MI2117JenniSlettenByronMNFemale39Open
17MI2118LisaSmileyCannon FallsMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI2119SteveSmillieAftonMNMale43Master
17MI2120JuliaSnyderDeer CreekMNFemale38Open
17MI2121ChuckSoatDubuqueIAMale57Grand Master
17MI2122KimSogaardMankatoMNFemale60Grand Master
17MI2123JasonSonterreMinneapolisMNMale35Open
17MI2124StuSorensonCloquetMNMale46Master
17MI2125WendaySorensonSavageMNFemale52Grand Master
17MI2126RyanSougstadSioux FallsSDMale44Master
17MI2127TomSpanglerRosemountMNMale44Master
17MI2128AnnStarrHugoMNFemale43Master
17MI2129JoellynSteeleDuluthMNFemale38Open
17MI2130DannyStevensMinneapolisMNMale32Open
17MI2131JohnStewartShakopeeMNMale54Grand Master
17MI2132ChristopherStoffelDuluthMNMale33Open
17MI2133CathyStoneStewartvilleMNFemale49Master
17MI2134KellyStrakaHoltMIFemale38Open
17MI2135TanyaStreifelEdinaMNFemale29Open
17MI2136MikeStrommenHastingsMNMale49Master
17MI2137JasonSutherlandRogersMNMale37Open
17MI2138MarkSuttonMahtomediMNMale56Grand Master
17MI2139BrianSwartlingWinonaMNMale47Master
17MI2140MattSweetmanMinnetonkaMNMale43Master
17MI2141JamisonSwiftFridleyMNMale43Master
17MI2142KarenSylvesterLake CityMNFemale55Grand Master
17MI2143GaryTaborThunder BayONMale50Grand Master
17MI2144ChristopherTaylorMNMNMale48Master
17MI2145HanTaylorSilver BayMNMale36Open
17MI2146JoshThiemannDodge CenterMNMale36Open
17MI2147ChrisThompsonSavageMNMale30Open
17MI2148ShellyThompsonProctorMNFemale52Grand Master
17MI2149KeishaTolleyBrookingsSDFemale27Open
17MI2150MichaelTorchiaRochesterMNMale55Grand Master
17MI2151PatriciaTorchiaRochesterMNFemale54Grand Master
17MI2152BeckyTriRochesterMNFemale40Master
17MI2153JeredTuckerMinneapolisMNMale43Master
17MI2154DanValentineWinonaMNMale58Grand Master
17MI2155RisaValentiniDuluthMNFemale24Open
17MI2156ChrisVan HovenMinnetonkaMNMale34Open
17MI2157StephanieVander BloemenSt PaulMNFemale46Master
17MI2158LonnaVanderploegRochesterMNFemale31Open
17MI2159MishkaVertinMinneapolisMNFemale37Open
17MI2160JoannVerweijSt. PaulMNFemale48Master
17MI2161HeidiViestenzWinonaMNFemale41Master
17MI2162ChristopherVitekRosemountMNMale55Grand Master
17MI2163BrandyWaldronOronocoMNFemale38Open
17MI2164HeidiWallgrenPlainviewMNFemale38Open
17MI2165CarlWallinGlenwoodMNMale39Open
17MI2166MarkWalterRochesterMNMale41Master
17MI2167JulieWardSt.Louis ParkMNFemale55Grand Master
17MI2168JohnWashburnRiver FallsWIMale44Master
17MI2169AmyWassonAlbert LeaMNFemale50Grand Master
17MI2170JimWeartLake CrystalMNMale59Grand Master
17MI2171MeganWeinholdStewartvilleMNFemale38Open
17MI2172HershelWeisbergStillwaterMNMale49Master
17MI2173JeffWeldonNorth MankatoMNMale43Master
17MI2174StefanieWenningerLafayetteMNFemale23Open
17MI2175BrookWheelerMaple GroveMNFemale46Master
17MI2176RachelWhiteSt PaulMNFemale33Open
17MI2177JamesWickRogersMNMale53Grand Master
17MI2178GregWiegandMount HorebWIMale45Master
17MI2179JimWieseMankatoMNMale55Grand Master
17MI2180LandonWieseAppletonWIMale32Open
17MI2181JuliaWilcoxMinneapolisMNFemale32Open
17MI2182KristaWilhelmsonDuluthMNFemale36Open
17MI2183MollyWillaertRochesterMNFemale37Open
17MI2184GeorgiaWilsonPleasant DaleNEFemale49Master
17MI2185JanWilsonStone LakeWIFemale69Grand Master
17MI2186MatthewWilsonPrior LakeMNMale41Master
17MI2187Sean C.WilsonPleasant DaleNEMale43Master
17MI2188EricaWisehartDuluthMNFemale33Open
17MI2189JuliaWisehartDuluthMNFemale36Open
17MI2190NathanWisehartDuluthMNMale37Open
17MI2191MatthewWissbaumLa CrosseWIMale35Open
17MI2192LawrenceWockEden PrairieMNMale43Master
17MI2193AnnaWoletzEau ClaireWIFemale36Open
17MI2194EricaWoodHastingsMNFemale40Master
17MI2195DaveWoodleyEdinaMNMale56Grand Master
17MI2196TonyWoodsMonticelloMNMale49Master
17MI2197TimothyWuchererAlmaWIMale29Open
17MI2198RobertWyseMaple GroveMNMale59Grand Master
17MI2199ThaiXiongBrooklyn CenterMNMale36Open
17MI2200JoshYankMinneapolisMNMale36Open
17MI2201BrandonYetterLindstromMNMale28Open
17MI2202LauraZardDaytonMNFemale32Open
17MI2203Jennifer PZenzenAvonMNFemale39Open
17MI2204JeffZimmermanMinneapolisMNMale48Master
17MI2205SuzanneZimmermanChanhassenMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI2206AmyZ-PetersonSt PaulMNFemale48Master
17MI2207MikeFergusonBlaineMNMale31Open
17MI2208AgaFineMinneapolisMNFemale43Master
17MI2209NeilJohnsonGolden ValleyMNMale40Master
+ Click HERE for Quick Info

Zumbro Endurance Run
100MI, 50MI, 17MI Trail Race(s)
Theilman, Minnesota
April 7th & 8th, 2017
• 100MI Friday 8:00AM
• 50MI 12:01AM Saturday (Friday Midnight)
• 17MI 9:00AM Saturday

Registration:
Opens Tues Nov 1, 2016 – 12:01AM CST
Closes Fri March 31, 2017 – 11:59PM CST
*Or once the field limit has been met
Complete Registration Details HERE

Directions to Race Start:
Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit
West Assembly Area
(Near Theilman, MN)
Google Maps Directions HERE
Written Directions HERE
(Approx 1:45 south of Minneapolis, MN)

Terrain:
The course consists of a mix of rugged single and double track trail with rubble, loose rock and sand along with minimum maintenance gravel roads.  The race is primarily concentrated in two large valleys within an expansive hardwood forest.  There are four significant, short, steep climbs (approx 300FT) per loop with small hills in-between along with some significant stretches of flat valley floor running.  Be sure to see maps, elevation charts and stats provided on this website HERE.

100 Mile:
6 x 16.7 mile loop = 100 miles
Elevation Gain 18,588 FT
Elevation Loss 18,588 FT
NET Elevation Change 37,176 FT
30 Aid Stations
34 hour time limit
Complete 100MI Info HERE

50 Mile:
3 x 16.7 mile loop = 50 miles
Elevation Gain 9,294 FT
Elevation Loss 9,294 FT
NET Elevation Change 18,588 FT
15 Aid Stations
18 hour time limit
Complete 50MI Info HERE

17 Mile:
16.7 Mile Loop
Elevation Gain 3,098 FT
Elevation Loss 3,098 FT
NET Elevation Change 6,196 FT
5 Aid Stations
9 hour cutoff
Complete 17MI Info HERE

More About the Area:
The Zumbro Endurance Run 100MI, 50MI and 17MI trail races take place within the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit in Southeastern Minnesota’s Bluff Country – just outside of the tiny village of Theilman, MN approximately 1:45 from Minneapolis – St.Paul, MN.  The races start and finish at the West Assembly / Horse Campground Area.  Generally speaking the Zumbro River Bottoms Management Unit lies within a portion of the Richard J. Dorer Memorial Hardwood Forest – an expansive 1.7 million acre tract of Minnesota hardwood forest on the Northern edge of the Driftless Region which is mainly characterized by its tall bluffs and deeply carved river valleys. This “bluff country” is rugged, hauntingly beautiful and provides the perfect venue for 100, 50 or 17 miles of trail running – while this is certainly not an “easy” trail race it can still be a great choice for your first 100, 50 or 17, that is if you are ready for a good amount of climbing / elevation gain.  This is a laid back, old school, low-key trail race hosted by ultrarunners for ultrarunners.